ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup » 2019-2020 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

BEKİR BİLGİ
Ergazi GSK
19
ABDULLAH PARILDAR
Demirhan SK
18
MEHMET ÇİL
Vadili TÇBSK
18
SERHAT ÖZUĞURLU
Ötüken TKOSK
14
BULUT KAÇAR
Mutluyaka HSK
11
ABDULLAH ÇAPAN
Vadili TÇBSK
10
CEMİL AWWAD
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
10
MEHMET TURGUT
Karadeniz 61 SB
10
EKREM AKTAŞ
Ergazi GSK
10
MEYTİ ATEŞ
Kumyalı SK
9
MUSTAFA YORGANCI
Demirhan SK
9
BERAT ÇOLAK
Dilekkaya ASK
9
VEDAT MAROTLU
Geçitkale GSK
9
ONURHAN YAZICI
Bahçeli SK
8
AKIN YILDIRIM
Geçitkale GSK
7
İBRAHİM CAVİT
Boğaziçi SK
7
OĞUZHAN DURAN
Mutluyaka HSK
7
AHMET YALÇIN
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
7
TUGAY YAVUZ
Yeni Erenköy TSK
7
MALİK SERCAN GÖK
Yeni Erenköy TSK
6
SÜLEYMAN GÜRTAÇ
Güvercinlik İYSK
6
AHMET AKIN
Dipkarpaz TSK
5
EKREM ÇAKIRAL
Karadeniz 61 SB
5
DEVRİM ERDOĞAN
Dipkarpaz TSK
4
KORAY KELEŞ
Karadeniz 61 SB
4
YASİN KURT
Yenişehir SK
4
UĞUR ÖKELİ
Vadili TÇBSK
4
EMRAH ZAGHLOUL
Dilekkaya ASK
4
MEHMET ÇAĞAKAN
Dilekkaya ASK
4
HASAN BAHTIKARA
Pile TSK
3
BARIŞ ÜNÜVARDIR
Ötüken TKOSK
3
ALİ İMAM
İncirli SK
3
ALİ ÜTENOĞLU
Yedikonuk SK
3
SÜLEYMAN TÜRKER
Pergama SD
3
TANJU KAYA
Kumyalı SK
3
FUATCAN AĞCABAY
Kumyalı SK
3
OKAN CAN
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
3
CAN ÖZBİLEN
İncirli SK
3
MEHMET DEMİR
Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK
3
NAZIMCAN ÇAĞMAN
Geçitkale GSK
3
HALİL ESEN
Mutluyaka HSK
3
HAKAN BULUT
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
3
METEHAN ORDU
Sipahi TSK
3
UĞUR ACI
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
2
SERHAT KÖRSU
Vadili TÇBSK
2
HASAN BAYANDURSUN
Geçitkale GSK
2
MURAT DELİBAŞ
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
2
OSMAN GÜN
Yarköy PGSK
2
ATAKAN TOMRUK
Gaziveren SK
2
KEMAL BARBET
Yenicami AK
2
MURAT ABUZET
Yeni Erenköy TSK
2
MUSTAFA KELEŞ
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
2
FARUK AKKUŞ
İncirli SK
2
KADER GÜNER
Dipkarpaz TSK
2
HÜSEYİN GENEL
Ötüken TKOSK
2
ANIL SARIMUSTAFAOĞLU
Karadeniz 61 SB
2
SERKAN TEKİN
Boğaziçi SK
2
RİFAT EMİRHAN
Geçitkale GSK
2
MEHMET GÖKÇAYIR
Pile TSK
2
ZİYA CAN BOLU
Demirhan SK
2
AHMET GÜN
Yarköy PGSK
2
ÜMİT YAZICI
Civisil SK
2
ÇAĞRI SARPOĞLU
Akıncılar GSK
2
HASAN UZUN
Yenişehir SK
2
HAMİT ÇAKALOĞLU
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
2
OSMAN KAYA
Boğaziçi SK
1
HASAN AKAR
Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK
1
OSMAN TÜRKMENLİ
Çayönü SK
1
ABDULLAH ATMA
İncirli SK
1
HALİL İBRAHİM ÇAKIR
Boğaziçi SK
1
MEHMET ÇAVDAR
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
1
HASAN TAVUKÇU
İncirli SK
1
AHMET AYGÖRMEZ
Geçitkale GSK
1
HASAN BÜKE
Yenişehir SK
1
ÖZGÜN AYDINTAN
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
1
GÖKHAN KURUÇOLAK
Haspolat SGSK
1
DENİZ TEKEREK
Vadili TÇBSK
1
HÜSEYİN YEŞİLBAŞ
Geçitkale GSK
1
FEYYAZ GÜNECE
Güvercinlik İYSK
1
DOĞAN GÜNEY
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
1
TAHİR KILIÇ
Yenişehir SK
1
ORHAN ÇELİK
Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK
1
TURGAY SÜTÇÜOĞULLARI
Gönendere ŞSKSK
1
SAİD AYNA
Vadili TÇBSK
1
EMRECAN TELSİZ
Türkmenköy ASK
1
OKAN TAŞ
Ardahan SD
1
UĞUR ALPARSLAN
Vadili TÇBSK
1
BAVVER DAĞ
Yeni Erenköy TSK
1
RAMAZAN TEBELLEŞOL
Vadili TÇBSK
1
SÜLEYMAN YAMUK
Yarköy PGSK
1
BERK KAYA
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
MENDUH DAĞ
Dipkarpaz TSK
1
SERHAT BİÇMEN
Dipkarpaz TSK
1
MERT HOCA
Çayönü SK
1
DOĞUKAN AHMET YETERLİ
Türkmenköy ASK
1
VOLKAN SÖNMEZ
Dipkarpaz TSK
1
UMUTHAN YAZICI
Dipkarpaz TSK
1
İBRAHİM KAHYAOĞLU
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
1
ZÜBEYİR ELMAZOĞLU
Mutluyaka HSK
1
BATUHAN AK
Boğaziçi SK
1
KADİR CEYHAN
Yarköy PGSK
1
CAN TEMEL
Dipkarpaz TSK
1
AHMET KUŞAF
Mesarya SK
1
HASAN EMRE AKDENİZ
Dipkarpaz TSK
1
OGÜN KÖKSAL
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
MEHMET ÖZTÜRK
Serdarlı GB
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız