HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

ALİ AKÇINAR  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : ADANA
Birth Date : 21/09/1978
Nationality : TC
Father Name : DERVİŞ
License Informations
License Num : 10222
Classification : Super League Asst. Referee
Area : NICOSIA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15129 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 23.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
2) 15489 Görneç KSK 1 - 3 Mormenekşe GBSK 22.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
3) 15122 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 0 Gençlik Gücü TSK 16.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
4) 15478 Dörtyol SK 7 - 0 Ozanköy SK 15.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
5) 14976 Vadili TÇBSK 4 - 0 Geçitkale GSK 09.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 15. Week TEAM A
6) 15050 Yılmazköy SK 3 - 2 Ortaköy SK 08.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 15. Week TEAM A
7) 15462 Mesarya SK 3 - 0 Ozanköy SK 02.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
8) 15106 Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK 01.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
9) 15456 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 26.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
10) 15096 Lefke TSK 2 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 25.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
11) 15028 Ortaköy SK 1 - 3 Değirmenlik SK 05.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 10. Week TEAM A
12) 15077 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 4 - 1 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 28.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
13) 14360 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 22.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
14) 14480 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 1 Görneç KSK 21.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
15) 14940 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 1 - 0 Vadili TÇBSK 15.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 8. Week TEAM A
16) 14351 Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 14.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
17) 15017 Dikmen Gücü SK 1 - 0 Yılmazköy SK 08.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 7. Week TEAM A
18) 14340 Yenicami AK 1 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 07.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
19) 14456 Çanakkale TSK 0 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 01.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
20) 14444 Yalova SK 1 - 1 Esentepe KKSK 24.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
21) 14925 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 3 - 3 Geçitkale GSK 23.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 5. Week TEAM A
22) 14438 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 17.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
23) 14320 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 2 Gençlik Gücü TSK 16.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
24) 14306 Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 10.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
25) 14300 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 03.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
26) 14908 Vadili TÇBSK 3 - 3 İncirli SK 02.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 2. Week TEAM A
27) 14405 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 0 Lapta TBSK 20.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
28) 14285 Çetinkaya TSK 0 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 18.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
29) 14396 Maraş GSK 3 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 12.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
30) 14270 Mağusa Türk Gücü 8 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 06.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
31) 14390 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 05.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
32) 14264 Lefke TSK 0 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK 29.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
33) 14251 Binatlı YSK 0 - 2 Gönyeli SK 21.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
34) 14364 Maraş GSK 0 - 0 Ozanköy SK 15.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning