HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

NECMİ BULUT  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : AKOVA-G.MAGOSA
Birth Date : 07/06/1978
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : MUSTAFA
License Informations
License Num : 10204
Classification : B
Area : FAMAGUSTA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15171 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 4 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK 01.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
2) 15532 Maraş GSK 3 - 2 Görneç KSK 28.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 25. Week TEAM A
3) 15518 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 1 Ozanköy SK 23.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
4) 15513 Dörtyol SK 1 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK 20.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
5) 15153 Binatlı YSK 0 - 0 Gençlik Gücü TSK 18.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
6) 15800 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK 11.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
7) 15505 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK 07.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
8) 15143 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 06.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
9) 15491 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 0 Maraş GSK 23.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
10) 15125 Cihangir GSK 1 - 4 Gönyeli SK 22.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
11) 15122 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 0 Gençlik Gücü TSK 16.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
12) 15479 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 15.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
13) 15475 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 Maraş GSK 09.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
14) 15472 Çanakkale TSK 0 - 3 Lapta TBSK 08.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
15) 15577 Yenicami AK 3 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 05.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
16) 15463 Dörtyol SK 1 - 1 Yalova SK 02.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
17) 15107 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 1 Lefke TSK 31.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
18) 15099 Binatlı YSK 3 - 5 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 26.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
19) 15041 Dikmen Gücü SK 1 - 3 Tatlısu HOBSK 25.01.2020 REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 13. Week TEAM A
20) 14947 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 2 - 1 Yarköy PGSK 05.01.2020 REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 10. Week TEAM A
21) 15074 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 4 Lefke TSK 28.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
22) 14357 Gençlik Gücü TSK 1 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 22.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
23) 14480 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 1 Görneç KSK 21.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
24) 14941 Türkmenköy ASK 1 - 2 Geçitkale GSK 15.12.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 8. Week TEAM A
25) 14348 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 6 - 3 Yenicami AK 14.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
26) 14461 Ozanköy SK 1 - 1 Esentepe KKSK 08.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
27) 14462 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 07.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
28) 15014 Ortaköy SK 2 - 3 Yılmazköy SK 30.11.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 6. Week TEAM A
29) 14331 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 1 Gönyeli SK 29.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
30) 15010 Yılmazköy SK 2 - 0 Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK 24.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 5. Week TEAM A
31) 14321 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 23.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
32) 14317 Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 1 Lefke TSK 17.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
33) 14921 Vadili TÇBSK 4 - 1 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 16.11.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 4. Week TEAM A
34) 14436 Görneç KSK 3 - 2 Maraş GSK 16.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
35) 14310 Yenicami AK 5 - 3 Cihangir GSK 11.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
36) 14428 Maraş GSK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK 10.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
37) 14417 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 0 Dörtyol SK 02.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
38) 14297 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 01.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
39) 14415 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 27.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
40) 14905 Serdarlı GB 1 - 2 Geçitkale GSK 26.10.2019 REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 1. Week TEAM A
41) 14281 Düzkaya KOSK 2 - 5 Doğan Türk Birliği 20.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
42) 14280 Yenicami AK 2 - 3 Göçmenköy İYSK 14.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
43) 14395 Mesarya SK 4 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 12.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
44) 14385 Ozanköy SK 1 - 2 Dörtyol SK 06.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
45) 14268 Cihangir GSK 4 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 05.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
46) 14384 Yalova SK 2 - 1 Görneç KSK 29.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
47) 14258 Hamitköy ŞHSK 4 - 2 Binatlı YSK 28.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
48) 14255 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 0 Çetinkaya TSK 23.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
49) 14243 Gönyeli SK 0 - 5 Yenicami AK 15.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
50) 14365 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 14.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning