HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

EMRE ÖZTAŞLI  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : Eskişehir
Birth Date : 18/09/1978
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : Azmi
License Informations
License Num : 10151
Classification : Super League Referee
Area : NICOSIA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15165 Yenicami AK 3 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 02.07.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
2) 15530 Mormenekşe GBSK 3 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 28.06.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 25. Week TEAM A
3) 15162 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 1 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 27.06.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
4) 15819 Mağusa Türk Gücü 0 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 24.06.2020 FOURTH REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1 TEAM A
5) 15152 Lefke TSK 4 - 1 Cihangir GSK 21.06.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
6) 15143 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 06.03.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
7) 15494 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 01.03.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
8) 15497 Mesarya SK 2 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
9) 15689 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 4 Yenicami AK 25.02.2020 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
10) 14984 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 2 - 5 Serdarlı GB 23.02.2020 REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 17. Week TEAM A
11) 15128 Mağusa Türk Gücü 5 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 22.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
12) 15123 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK 14.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
13) 15475 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 Maraş GSK 09.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
14) 15471 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
15) 15576 Gönyeli SK 1 - 2 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 05.02.2020 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
16) 15467 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 2 Görneç KSK 02.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
17) 15104 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 3 Cihangir GSK 01.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
18) 15456 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 26.01.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
19) 15096 Lefke TSK 2 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 25.01.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
20) 15076 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 28.12.2019 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
21) 14479 Çanakkale TSK 1 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 22.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
22) 14355 Yenicami AK 1 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 21.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
23) 14341 Binatlı YSK 1 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 07.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
24) 14332 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 2 Lefke TSK 01.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
25) 14446 Ozanköy SK 2 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK 23.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
26) 14325 Yenicami AK 2 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 22.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
27) 14440 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 5 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 17.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
28) 14316 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 3 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 16.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
29) 14303 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 3 Yenicami AK 02.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
30) 14416 Ozanköy SK 1 - 4 Görneç KSK 26.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
31) 14289 Doğan Türk Birliği 0 - 2 Cihangir GSK 25.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
32) 14285 Çetinkaya TSK 0 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 18.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
33) 14400 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 1 Görneç KSK 13.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
34) 14275 Gönyeli SK 1 - 2 Cihangir GSK 12.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
35) 14387 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 1 Mesarya SK 04.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
36) 14382 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
37) 14260 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 0 - 2 Düzkaya KOSK 28.09.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
38) 14374 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 22.09.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
39) 14256 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 0 Mağusa Türk Gücü 20.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
40) 14246 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 5 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 14.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
41) 14786 Mağusa Türk Gücü 1 - 1 Yenicami AK 06.09.2019 FOURTH REFEREE CTFA Super Cup Final TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning