Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
İLAYDA ÖZHAN
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
MANİSA
Birth Date
:
20/06/2006
Nationality
:
TC
Father Name
:
CUMALİ
License Informations
License Num
:
10740
Classification
:
Candidate
Area
:
NICOSIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20921
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 2
Lefke TSK
27.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
29. Week
A2
2)
20910
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2 - 1
Yenicami AK
20.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
28. Week
A2
3)
20686
Ozanköy SK
3 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
20.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
5. Week
U14
4)
20926
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 2
Esentepe KKSK
14.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
27. Week
A2
5)
20683
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
14.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
4. Week
U14
6)
20907
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 6
Karşıyaka SK
13.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
27. Week
A2
7)
20647
Gönyeli SK
13 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
13.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
4. Week
U14
8)
20150
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
7 - 2
Taşkınköy SK
07.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
11. Week
WOMEN
9)
20829
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 1
Lapta TBSK
31.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
25. Week
A2
10)
20793
Mağusa Türk Gücü
18 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
30.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
25. Week
A2
11)
20148
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
0 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
30.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
10. Week
WOMEN
12)
20517
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
24. Week
A2
13)
20676
Girne Halk Evi
3 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
2. Week
U14
14)
20513
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
23.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
24. Week
A2
15)
20708
Türkmenköy ASK
2 - 1
Civisil SK
17.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
1. Week
U14
16)
20511
Mesarya SK
2 - 3
Çetinkaya TSK
17.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
23. Week
A2
17)
20501
Cihangir GSK
0 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
22. Week
A2
18)
20496
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 3
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
09.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
22. Week
A2
19)
20347
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 2
Hamitköy ŞHSK
18.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
19. Week
A2
20)
20333
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
17.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
19. Week
A2
21)
20341
Ozanköy SK
0 - 1
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
11.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
18. Week
A2
22)
20267
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 5
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
10.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Women's Cyprus Cup
Quarter Final
WOMEN
23)
20229
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
04.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
17. Week
A2
24)
20225
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 0
Karşıyaka SK
03.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
17. Week
A2
25)
20122
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
6 - 0
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
03.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
5. Week
WOMEN
26)
20281
Doğan Türk Birliği
3 - 3
Türk Ocağı Limasol
02.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
1 Quarter Final Match
U16
27)
20181
Türk Ocağı Limasol
6 - 1
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
28.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
2. Rank
U16
28)
20218
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
16. Week
A2
29)
20234
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
5 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
16. Week
A2
30)
20105
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
5 - 1
Vadili TÇBSK
14.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
2. Week
WOMEN
31)
19820
Mormenekşe GBSK
3 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
06.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
15. Week
A2
32)
20086
Göçmenköy İYSK
5 - 2
Çetinkaya TSK
05.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
10. Week
U16
33)
20061
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
3 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
30.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
9. Week
U16
34)
20070
Vadili TÇBSK
1 - 6
Dörtyol SK
30.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
9. Week
U16
35)
20040
Yenicami AK
1 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
24.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
8. Week
U16
36)
20032
Ortaköy SK
2 - 0
Lefke TSK
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
8. Week
U16
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning