Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
FATMA ÖZLÜ
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
Seyhan/adana
Birth Date
:
08/10/2001
Nationality
:
TC
Father Name
:
Cemil
License Informations
License Num
:
10734
Classification
:
Candidate
Area
:
MORPHOU
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20980
Yalova SK
1 - 1
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
05.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
30. Week
A2
2)
20623
Yalova SK
3 - 1
Lefke TSK
04.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
7. Week
U14
3)
20944
Binatlı YSK
0 - 6
Gönyeli SK
28.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
29. Week
A2
4)
20689
Karşıyaka SK
3 - 2
Lapta TBSK
27.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
6. Week
U14
5)
20923
Karşıyaka SK
1 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
27.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
29. Week
A2
6)
20916
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 4
Karşıyaka SK
21.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
28. Week
A2
7)
20651
Göçmenköy İYSK
12 - 1
Hamitköy ŞHSK
21.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
5. Week
U14
8)
20937
Yalova SK
1 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
20.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
28. Week
A2
9)
20650
Doğukent SK
6 - 2
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
20.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
5. Week
U14
10)
20610
Lefke TSK
0 - 2
Serhatköy SK
14.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
4. Week
U14
11)
20608
Gayretköy GSK
0 - 8
Zümrütköy SK
07.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
3. Week
U14
12)
20803
Lefke TSK
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
06.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
26. Week
A2
13)
20830
Yalova SK
0 - 5
Gönyeli SK
31.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
25. Week
A2
14)
20516
Lefke TSK
0 - 5
Mağusa Türk Gücü
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
24. Week
A2
15)
20603
Lefke TSK
7 - 0
Gayretköy GSK
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
2. Week
U14
16)
20601
Binatlı YSK
8 - 2
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
23.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
2. Week
U14
17)
20599
Gayretköy GSK
2 - 2
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
17.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
1. Week
U14
18)
20568
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
2 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
16.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
23. Week
A2
19)
20560
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
2 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
09.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
22. Week
A2
20)
20033
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
5 - 1
Yalova SK
30.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
9. Week
U16
21)
19816
Lapta TBSK
2 - 8
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
24.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
14. Week
A2
22)
20030
Binatlı YSK
3 - 1
Yalova SK
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
8. Week
U16
23)
20027
Yalova SK
3 - 2
Lefke TSK
16.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
7. Week
U16
24)
19799
Lapta TBSK
1 - 5
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
12. Week
A2
25)
20016
Doğan Türk Birliği
6 - 4
Ozanköy SK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
6. Week
U16
26)
19842
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
3 - 1
Binatlı YSK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
5. Week
U16
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning