Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
MERTCAN YAPRAK
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
İSTANBUL
Birth Date
:
16/07/1999
Nationality
:
TC
Father Name
:
SEDAT
License Informations
License Num
:
10721
Classification
:
Candidate
Area
:
FAMAGUSTA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20765
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
1 - 12
Mağusa Türk Gücü
05.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
7. Week
U14
2)
20986
Ünimar Maraş GSK
3 - 1
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
05.05.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
30. Week
A2
3)
20767
Ünimar Maraş GSK
3 - 2
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
04.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
7. Week
U14
4)
20766
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
04.05.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
7. Week
U14
5)
20967
Mesarya SK
1 - 5
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
04.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
30. Week
A2
6)
20934
Esentepe KKSK
0 - 2
Mormenekşe GBSK
20.04.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
28. Week
A2
7)
20906
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
13.04.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
27. Week
A2
8)
20682
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
2 - 0
Ozanköy SK
13.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
4. Week
U14
9)
20837
Gönyeli SK
6 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
07.04.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
26. Week
A2
10)
20144
Doğan Türk Birliği
8 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
31.03.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
10. Week
WOMEN
11)
20795
Doğan Türk Birliği
0 - 0
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
30.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
25. Week
A2
12)
20746
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
1 - 10
Mağusa Türk Gücü
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
2. Week
U14
13)
20747
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
0 - 7
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
24.03.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
2. Week
U14
14)
20578
Ünimar Maraş GSK
3 - 2
Mormenekşe GBSK
23.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
24. Week
A2
15)
20711
Civisil SK
0 - 5
Mesarya SK
23.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
2. Week
U14
16)
20748
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
23.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
2. Week
U14
17)
20744
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
5 - 1
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
17.03.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
1. Week
U14
18)
20575
Mormenekşe GBSK
1 - 0
Geçitkale GSK
17.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
23. Week
A2
19)
20503
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 2
Yenicami AK
10.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
22. Week
A2
20)
20138
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
1 - 3
Taşkınköy SK
10.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
8. Week
WOMEN
21)
20561
Ünimar Maraş GSK
6 - 2
Yalova SK
09.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
22. Week
A2
22)
20387
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
2 - 2
Pile TSK
03.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
15. Week
BTM
23)
20490
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 1
Cihangir GSK
02.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
21. Week
A2
24)
20446
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
20. Week
A2
25)
20452
Geçitkale GSK
4 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
24.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
20. Week
A2
26)
20346
Mormenekşe GBSK
2 - 1
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
17.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
19. Week
A2
27)
20354
Vadili TÇBSK
0 - 0
Atoll Kozanköy SK
11.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
12. Week
BTM
28)
20334
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
10.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
18. Week
A2
29)
20284
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
07.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
2 Quarter Final Match
U16
30)
20255
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor
04.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
11. Week
BTM
31)
20239
Ünimar Maraş GSK
4 - 1
Ozanköy SK
03.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
17. Week
A2
32)
20123
Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA
12 - 0
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
03.02.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
5. Week
WOMEN
33)
20278
Mağusa Türk Gücü
0 - 2
Yenicami AK
02.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
1 Quarter Final Match
U16
34)
20177
Mesarya SK
5 - 1
Doğukent SK
28.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
2. Rank
U16
35)
20230
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
6 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
16. Week
A2
36)
20173
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
1 - 8
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Women's Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
WOMEN
37)
20109
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
21.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
3. Week
WOMEN
38)
20112
Vadili TÇBSK
0 - 4
Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA
20.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
3. Week
WOMEN
39)
19738
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 0
Lefke TSK
07.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
15. Week
A2
40)
20102
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 6
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
07.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Puma Women's League
1. Week
WOMEN
41)
20078
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 2
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
30.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
9. Week
U16
42)
20076
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
8. Week
U16
43)
20077
Sipahi TSK
6 - 2
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
24.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
8. Week
U16
44)
19819
Geçitkale GSK
1 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
14. Week
A2
45)
20067
Vadili TÇBSK
0 - 4
Mağusa Türk Gücü
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
8. Week
U16
46)
20074
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
5 - 0
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
17.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
7. Week
U16
47)
20073
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
4 - 2
Sipahi TSK
17.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
7. Week
U16
48)
20072
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 5
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
16.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
7. Week
U16
49)
19803
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
5 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
12. Week
A2
50)
20020
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 6
Mesarya SK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
6. Week
U16
51)
20024
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 1
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
6. Week
U16
52)
20025
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
0 - 4
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
6. Week
U16
53)
19918
Sipahi TSK
1 - 2
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
5. Week
U16
54)
19917
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
7 - 1
Mormenekşe GBSK
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
5. Week
U16
55)
19901
Mağusa Türk Gücü
9 - 0
Dörtyol SK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
5. Week
U16
56)
19924
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
3 - 0
German Gold Akova Vuda
25.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
2. Week
BTM
57)
19926
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
1 - 1
İncirli SK
25.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
2. Week
BTM
58)
19772
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
9. Week
A2
59)
19914
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
5 - 2
Sipahi TSK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
4. Week
U16
60)
19913
Mormenekşe GBSK
3 - 2
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
4. Week
U16
61)
19915
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
2 - 2
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
4. Week
U16
62)
19912
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
3 - 2
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
12.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
3. Week
U16
63)
19756
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 4
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
7. Week
A2
64)
19879
Türkmenköy ASK
0 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
2. Week
U16
65)
19892
Mağusa Türk Gücü
6 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
2. Week
U16
66)
19662
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 2
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
6. Week
A2
67)
19874
Mesarya SK
4 - 0
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
1. Week
U16
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning