Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
İBRAHİM OĞAN
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
HATAY
Birth Date
:
11/06/2006
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
AHMET
License Informations
License Num
:
10701
Classification
:
C
Area
:
NICOSIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20985
Ozanköy SK
2 - 1
Geçitkale GSK
05.05.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
30. Week
A2
2)
20964
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
04.05.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
30. Week
A2
3)
20728
Dörtyol SK
1 - 1
Cihangir GSK
28.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
6. Week
U14
4)
20725
Mesarya SK
0 - 5
Vadili TÇBSK
28.04.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
6. Week
U14
5)
20947
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
9 - 0
Geçitkale GSK
28.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
29. Week
A2
6)
20911
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
21.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
28. Week
A2
7)
20925
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1 - 2
Geçitkale GSK
14.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
27. Week
A2
8)
20645
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 11
Çetinkaya TSK
14.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
4. Week
U14
9)
20648
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
14.04.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
4. Week
U14
10)
20150
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
7 - 2
Taşkınköy SK
07.04.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
11. Week
WOMEN
11)
20798
Yenicami AK
2 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
31.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
25. Week
A2
12)
20421
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
3 - 6
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
18. Week
BTM
13)
20672
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 0
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
17.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
1. Week
U14
14)
20510
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
17.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
23. Week
A2
15)
20413
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
5 - 0
Mevlevi SK
10.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
16. Week
BTM
16)
20412
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
2 - 1
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
10.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
16. Week
BTM
17)
20584
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
4 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
03.03.2024
REFEREE
Women's Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
WOMEN
18)
20377
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
3 - 4
Dörtyol SK
25.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
14. Week
BTM
19)
20332
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Cihangir GSK
18.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
19. Week
A2
20)
20125
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
17.02.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
6. Week
WOMEN
21)
20372
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
0 - 0
Yenicami AK
16.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
U16
22)
20371
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
12.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
U16
23)
20336
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
11.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
18. Week
A2
24)
20319
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
10.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
18. Week
A2
25)
20181
Türk Ocağı Limasol
6 - 1
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
28.01.2024
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
2. Rank
U16
26)
20218
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
16. Week
A2
27)
20178
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
6 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
27.01.2024
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
2. Rank
U16
28)
20214
Cihangir GSK
3 - 1
Mesarya SK
27.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
16. Week
A2
29)
20113
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
10 - 1
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
20.01.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
3. Week
WOMEN
30)
19736
Cihangir GSK
0 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
07.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
15. Week
A2
31)
19994
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
2 - 1
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
30.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
7. Week
BTM
32)
20035
Ortaköy SK
0 - 5
Doğukent SK
30.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 1.Group
9. Week
U16
33)
20048
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 3
Türk Ocağı Limasol
24.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
8. Week
U16
34)
20059
Esentepe KKSK
2 - 0
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
24.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
8. Week
U16
35)
19940
Dörtyol SK
5 - 0
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
17.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
5. Week
BTM
36)
19941
İncirli SK
0 - 0
Türkmenköy ASK
17.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
5. Week
BTM
37)
19987
Mevlevi SK
2 - 1
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
16.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
5. Week
BTM
38)
19712
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
12. Week
A2
39)
20015
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
0 - 11
Türk Ocağı Limasol
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
6. Week
U16
40)
19703
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
6 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
11. Week
A2
41)
19783
Ozanköy SK
0 - 4
Esentepe KKSK
25.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
10. Week
A2
42)
19687
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Mesarya SK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
9. Week
A2
43)
19854
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 3
Yenicami AK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
4. Week
U16
44)
19775
Esentepe KKSK
3 - 1
Gönyeli SK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
9. Week
A2
45)
19769
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
12.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
8. Week
A2
46)
19852
Çetinkaya TSK
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
12.11.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
3. Week
U16
47)
19760
Gönyeli SK
8 - 0
Lapta TBSK
05.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
7. Week
A2
48)
19669
Yenicami AK
2 - 2
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
7. Week
A2
49)
19847
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 1
Gönyeli SK
04.11.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
2. Week
U16
50)
19844
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 7
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
28.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
1. Week
U16
51)
19616
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
25.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
4. Week
A2
52)
19746
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
8 - 0
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
22.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
5. Week
A2
53)
19656
Mesarya SK
0 - 1
Lefke TSK
21.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
5. Week
A2
54)
19647
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 2
Esentepe KKSK
14.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
4. Week
A2
55)
19640
Gönyeli SK
1 - 0
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
08.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
3. Week
A2
56)
19607
Mesarya SK
2 - 0
Karşıyaka SK
07.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
57)
19635
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
1 - 2
Yalova SK
01.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
2. Week
A2
58)
19598
Cihangir GSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
30.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
2. Week
A2
59)
19622
Lapta TBSK
0 - 3
Düzkaya KOSK
23.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
1. Week
A2
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning