Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
HAZAR ZİHNİ ÖZEN
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
LEFKOŞA
Birth Date
:
22/06/2004
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
URAY
License Informations
License Num
:
10670
Classification
:
C
Area
:
NICOSIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20517
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
0 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
24. Week
A2
2)
20676
Girne Halk Evi
3 - 3
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
24.03.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
2. Week
U14
3)
20402
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
2 - 3
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
23.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
18. Week
BTM
4)
20598
Serhatköy SK
0 - 6
Binatlı YSK
17.03.2024
REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
1. Week
U14
5)
20636
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
2 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
17.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
1. Week
U14
6)
20397
Dörtyol SK
2 - 0
Tuzlaspor
17.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
17. Week
BTM
7)
20502
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
10.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
22. Week
A2
8)
20134
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 2
Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA
09.03.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
8. Week
WOMEN
9)
20555
Gönyeli SK
2 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
21. Week
A2
10)
20489
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
02.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
21. Week
A2
11)
20377
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
3 - 4
Dörtyol SK
25.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
14. Week
BTM
12)
20450
Ozanköy SK
2 - 2
Binatlı YSK
24.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
20. Week
A2
13)
20129
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 0
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
24.02.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
7. Week
WOMEN
14)
20330
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
18.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
19. Week
A2
15)
20344
Lapta TBSK
2 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
17.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
19. Week
A2
16)
20370
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
12.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
U16
17)
20336
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
11.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
18. Week
A2
18)
20335
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1 - 1
Yalova SK
10.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
18. Week
A2
19)
20285
Türk Ocağı Limasol
4 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
07.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
2 Quarter Final Match
U16
20)
20243
Gönyeli SK
3 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
04.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
17. Week
A2
21)
20122
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
6 - 0
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
03.02.2024
REFEREE
Puma Women's League
5. Week
WOMEN
22)
20281
Doğan Türk Birliği
3 - 3
Türk Ocağı Limasol
02.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
1 Quarter Final Match
U16
23)
20179
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
28.01.2024
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
2. Rank
U16
24)
20219
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 0
Lefke TSK
28.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
16. Week
A2
25)
20234
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
5 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
27.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
16. Week
A2
26)
19813
Ozanköy SK
4 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
21.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
14. Week
A2
27)
20008
Vadili TÇBSK
3 - 0
Demirhan SK
14.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
9. Week
BTM
28)
20053
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
30.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
9. Week
U16
29)
20051
Doğan Türk Birliği
14 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
30.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
9. Week
U16
30)
20058
Türkmenköy ASK
1 - 4
Mesarya SK
24.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
8. Week
U16
31)
20068
Dörtyol SK
1 - 10
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
24.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
8. Week
U16
32)
19809
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 3
Ünimar Maraş GSK
17.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
13. Week
A2
33)
20038
Gönyeli SK
0 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
17.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
7. Week
U16
34)
19711
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
12. Week
A2
35)
20021
Dörtyol SK
2 - 1
Ünimar Maraş GSK
09.12.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
6. Week
U16
36)
19794
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
03.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
11. Week
A2
37)
19856
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
7 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
5. Week
U16
38)
19786
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
26.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
10. Week
A2
39)
19685
Yenicami AK
5 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
18.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
9. Week
A2
40)
19853
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
4. Week
U16
41)
19851
Gönyeli SK
2 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
12.11.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
3. Week
U16
42)
19679
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
11.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
8. Week
A2
43)
19880
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
1 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
11.11.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
3. Week
U16
44)
19674
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 0
Cihangir GSK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
7. Week
A2
45)
19757
Girne Halk Evi
2 - 1
Geçitkale GSK
04.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
7. Week
A2
46)
19844
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 7
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
28.10.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
1. Week
U16
47)
19654
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3 - 1
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
22.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
5. Week
A2
48)
19648
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
0 - 3
Mormenekşe GBSK
14.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
4. Week
A2
49)
19611
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
08.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
50)
19605
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
0 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
07.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
51)
19633
Ozanköy SK
0 - 5
Ünimar Maraş GSK
01.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
2. Week
A2
52)
19596
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 6
Lefke TSK
30.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
2. Week
A2
53)
19592
Yenicami AK
4 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
1. Week
A2
54)
19591
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 3
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
1. Week
A2
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning