Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
YUNUS ÇEBİ
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
MAĞUSA
Birth Date
:
16/11/1999
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Num
:
10647
Classification
:
C
Area
:
TRIKOMO
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
19578
Ünimar Maraş GSK
2 - 2
Düzkaya KOSK
24.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
14. Week
TEAM A
2)
19557
Esentepe KKSK
2 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
3)
19548
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 1
Lapta TBSK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
4)
19931
İncirli SK
2 - 1
Pile TSK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
3. Week
BTM
5)
19542
Gönyeli SK
1 - 2
Yalova SK
26.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
6)
19765
Ünimar Maraş GSK
1 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
11.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
8. Week
A2
7)
19895
Mağusa Türk Gücü
8 - 1
Vadili TÇBSK
11.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
3. Week
U16
8)
19897
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
8 - 1
Dörtyol SK
11.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
3. Week
U16
9)
19908
Sipahi TSK
0 - 6
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
05.11.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
2. Week
U16
10)
19907
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
0 - 4
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
04.11.2023
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
2. Week
U16
11)
19660
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 7
Mağusa Türk Gücü
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
6. Week
A2
12)
19665
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
6. Week
A2
13)
19658
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
3 - 2
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
22.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
5. Week
A2
14)
19361
Mormenekşe GBSK
2 - 2
Ozanköy SK
24.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning