Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
HALİL ERDEM CANALOĞLU
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
Ankara
Birth Date
:
22/09/1977
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Num
:
10487
Classification
:
Super League Asst. Referee
Area
:
FAMAGUSTA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20876
Mormenekşe GBSK
2 - 3
Gönyeli SK
14.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
27. Week
TEAM A
2)
20857
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 4
Lefke TSK
13.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
3)
20822
Esentepe KKSK
1 - 0
Yalova SK
07.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
26. Week
TEAM A
4)
20786
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 3
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
06.04.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
5)
20418
Ortaköy SK
0 - 0
Demirhan SK
16.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
17. Week
BTM
6)
20541
Gönyeli SK
5 - 5
Ozanköy SK
16.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
23. Week
TEAM A
7)
20473
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
15.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
8)
20533
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 1
Binatlı YSK
10.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
9)
20464
Çetinkaya TSK
4 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
09.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
10)
20437
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
25.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
20. Week
TEAM A
11)
20425
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 0
Yenicami AK
24.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
12)
20297
Mesarya SK
1 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
18.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
13)
20310
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
1 - 2
Binatlı YSK
17.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
14)
20366
Türkmenköy ASK
0 - 3
Tuzlaspor
17.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
13. Week
BTM
15)
20197
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
05.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
16)
20209
Esentepe KKSK
0 - 1
Hamitköy ŞHSK
03.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
17. Week
TEAM A
17)
20187
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 0
Lefke TSK
28.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
18)
20198
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
4 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
19)
20157
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
20.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
20)
19472
Cihangir GSK
1 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
29.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
21)
19579
Geçitkale GSK
1 - 3
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
14. Week
TEAM A
22)
19945
Türkmenköy ASK
1 - 3
Dörtyol SK
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
6. Week
BTM
23)
19467
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
22.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
24)
19570
Düzkaya KOSK
5 - 2
Geçitkale GSK
17.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
25)
19453
Yenicami AK
0 - 2
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
16.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
26)
19558
Ozanköy SK
2 - 3
Yalova SK
10.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
27)
19451
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
28)
19551
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
1 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
29)
19439
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 2
Türk Ocağı Limasol
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
30)
19433
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
27.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
31)
19435
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 4
Cihangir GSK
26.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
32)
19543
Ozanköy SK
2 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
25.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
33)
19420
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4 - 1
Lefke TSK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
34)
19535
Esentepe KKSK
1 - 0
Gönyeli SK
18.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
9. Week
TEAM A
35)
19419
Cihangir GSK
4 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
12.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
36)
19525
Ünimar Maraş GSK
3 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
11.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
37)
19411
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
05.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
38)
19522
Binatlı YSK
0 - 1
Hamitköy ŞHSK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
39)
19398
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
40)
19509
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
3 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
28.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
6. Week
TEAM A
41)
19387
Doğan Türk Birliği
6 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
15.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
42)
19496
Geçitkale GSK
0 - 4
Gönyeli SK
14.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
4. Week
TEAM A
43)
19487
Esentepe KKSK
2 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
08.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
44)
19491
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
5 - 0
Ozanköy SK
07.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
45)
19481
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
5 - 1
Lapta TBSK
30.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
2. Week
TEAM A
46)
19371
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 1
Lefke TSK
29.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
47)
19361
Mormenekşe GBSK
2 - 2
Ozanköy SK
24.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
48)
19352
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 2
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
23.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
49)
19828
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
15.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
BRT 60. Anniversary Super Cup
Final
TEAM A
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning