HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

ŞAKİR AZİZOĞLU  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : Lefkoşa kumsal
Birth Date : 15/06/1985
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : Yeter
License Informations
License Num : 10479
Classification : Super League Referee
Area : FAMAGUSTA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 21058 Evleksiz Uni. Güvercinlik İYSK 1 - 0 Korkuteli GD 19.05.2024 REFEREE Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group 2. Week BTM
2) 21057 Mutluyaka HSK 2 - 3 Akdoğan SK 18.05.2024 REFEREE Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group 2. Week BTM
3) 21115 Yenicami AK 1 - 1 Mesarya SK 11.05.2024 REFEREE AKSA Super League Play-Out 1. Week TEAM A
4) 20974 Esentepe KKSK 0 - 0 Binatlı YSK 05.05.2024 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 30. Week TEAM A
5) 20958 Mesarya SK 4 - 1 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 04.05.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 30. Week TEAM A
6) 20892 Mormenekşe GBSK 0 - 0 Yalova SK 28.04.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 29. Week TEAM A
7) 20868 Mağusa Türk Gücü 7 - 0 Alsancak Yeşilova SK 27.04.2024 REFEREE AKSA Super League 29. Week TEAM A
8) 20865 Lefke TSK 2 - 0 Cihangir GSK 21.04.2024 REFEREE AKSA Super League 28. Week TEAM A
9) 20889 Ünimar Maraş GSK 3 - 3 Hamitköy ŞHSK 20.04.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 28. Week TEAM A
10) 20879 Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK 1 - 0 Lapta TBSK 14.04.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 27. Week TEAM A
11) 20853 Mağusa Türk Gücü 4 - 0 Mesarya SK 13.04.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 27. Week TEAM A
12) 20823 Geçitkale GSK 3 - 1 M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK 07.04.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 26. Week TEAM A
13) 20851 Vadili TÇBSK 0 - 0 Denizli SK 05.04.2024 REFEREE Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off Final BTM
14) 20842 Mağusa Türk Gücü 1 - 1 Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK 04.04.2024 FOURTH REFEREE Northernland Cyprus Cup SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1 TEAM A
15) 20813 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 3 Lapta TBSK 31.03.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 25. Week TEAM A
16) 20778 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 5 Çetinkaya TSK 30.03.2024 REFEREE AKSA Super League 25. Week TEAM A
17) 20550 Gönyeli SK 1 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 24.03.2024 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 24. Week TEAM A
18) 20480 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 1 - 1 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 23.03.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 24. Week TEAM A
19) 20593 Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 20.03.2024 REFEREE Northernland Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
20) 20477 Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 3 Karşıyaka SK 16.03.2024 REFEREE AKSA Super League 23. Week TEAM A
21) 20473 Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 1 Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK 15.03.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 23. Week TEAM A
22) 20533 Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 1 Binatlı YSK 10.03.2024 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 22. Week TEAM A
23) 20464 Çetinkaya TSK 4 - 1 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 09.03.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 22. Week TEAM A
24) 20592 Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 1 Cihangir GSK 06.03.2024 REFEREE Northernland Cyprus Cup 1 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
25) 20526 Esentepe KKSK 0 - 1 Ünimar Maraş GSK 03.03.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 21. Week TEAM A
26) 20460 Alsancak Yeşilova SK 3 - 1 Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK 02.03.2024 REFEREE AKSA Super League 21. Week TEAM A
27) 20431 Çetinkaya TSK 3 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 25.02.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 20. Week TEAM A
28) 20432 Ünimar Maraş GSK 0 - 3 Gönyeli SK 24.02.2024 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 20. Week TEAM A
29) 20296 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 2 - 1 Lefke TSK 18.02.2024 REFEREE AKSA Super League 19. Week TEAM A
30) 20310 Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK 1 - 2 Binatlı YSK 17.02.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 19. Week TEAM A
31) 20273 Yalova SK 0 - 3 Göçmenköy İYSK 14.02.2024 REFEREE Northernland Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
32) 20306 Geçitkale GSK 4 - 1 Lapta TBSK 11.02.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 18. Week TEAM A
33) 20293 Karşıyaka SK 4 - 0 Mesarya SK 10.02.2024 REFEREE AKSA Super League 18. Week TEAM A
34) 20211 Gönyeli SK 2 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 04.02.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 17. Week TEAM A
35) 20206 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 2 Binatlı YSK 03.02.2024 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 17. Week TEAM A
36) 20188 Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK 4 - 2 Yenicami AK 28.01.2024 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 16. Week TEAM A
37) 20184 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 0 - 3 Göçmenköy İYSK 27.01.2024 REFEREE AKSA Super League 16. Week TEAM A
38) 20170 Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK 4 - 1 Ozanköy SK 21.01.2024 FOURTH REFEREE Northernland Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
39) 20156 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 3 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 20.01.2024 REFEREE Northernland Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
40) 19460 Alsancak Yeşilova SK 0 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 23.12.2023 REFEREE AKSA Super League 14. Week TEAM A
41) 19571 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 4 - 1 Ozanköy SK 16.12.2023 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 13. Week TEAM A
42) 19447 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 2 - 4 Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK 10.12.2023 REFEREE AKSA Super League 12. Week TEAM A
43) 19562 Geçitkale GSK 2 - 3 Hamitköy ŞHSK 09.12.2023 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 12. Week TEAM A
44) 19438 Alsancak Yeşilova SK 1 - 3 Göçmenköy İYSK 03.12.2023 REFEREE AKSA Super League 11. Week TEAM A
45) 19548 Mormenekşe GBSK 0 - 1 Lapta TBSK 02.12.2023 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 11. Week TEAM A
46) 19433 Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 27.11.2023 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 10. Week TEAM A
47) 19428 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 8 Mağusa Türk Gücü 26.11.2023 REFEREE AKSA Super League 10. Week TEAM A
48) 19539 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 1 Ozanköy SK 19.11.2023 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 9. Week TEAM A
49) 19427 Cihangir GSK 2 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 18.11.2023 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 9. Week TEAM A
50) 19527 Lapta TBSK 0 - 3 Esentepe KKSK 12.11.2023 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 8. Week TEAM A
51) 19413 Lefke TSK 2 - 0 Yenicami AK 11.11.2023 REFEREE AKSA Super League 8. Week TEAM A
52) 19521 Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK 2 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 05.11.2023 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 7. Week TEAM A
53) 19409 Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 1 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 04.11.2023 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 7. Week TEAM A
54) 19400 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 4 Mesarya SK 28.10.2023 REFEREE AKSA Super League 6. Week TEAM A
55) 19389 Yenicami AK 2 - 0 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 22.10.2023 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 5. Week TEAM A
56) 19395 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 0 Çetinkaya TSK 21.10.2023 REFEREE AKSA Super League 5. Week TEAM A
57) 19383 Karşıyaka SK 0 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 15.10.2023 REFEREE AKSA Super League 4. Week TEAM A
58) 19498 Ozanköy SK 3 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 14.10.2023 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 4. Week TEAM A
59) 19377 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 1 - 3 Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK 07.10.2023 REFEREE AKSA Super League 3. Week TEAM A
60) 19478 M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK 2 - 2 Yalova SK 01.10.2023 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 2. Week TEAM A
61) 19366 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 2 - 3 Alsancak Yeşilova SK 30.09.2023 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 2. Week TEAM A
62) 19353 Yenicami AK 3 - 1 Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK 24.09.2023 REFEREE AKSA Super League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning