Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
KADER GÜNER
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GAZİMAĞUSA
Date of Birth
:
08/09/1994
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
HAMZA
License Informations
License Number
:
108641
Club
:
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
Registration Date
:
08/10/2008
Date of Issue
:
13/11/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
13.11.2023
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
V - VISA
2)
2022-2023
31.05.2023
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
GD - TURN BACK
3)
2022-2023
13.01.2023
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
4)
2021-2022
08.12.2021
Vadili TÇBSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
5)
2021-2022
03.09.2021
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
6)
2019-2020
02.01.2020
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
GD - TURN BACK
7)
2019-2020
18.10.2019
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
8)
2018-2019
29.11.2018
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
V - VISA
9)
2017-2018
08.01.2018
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
V - VISA
10)
2014-2015
24.09.2014
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
V - VISA
11)
2013-2014
28.09.2013
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
V - VISA
12)
2012-2013
23.10.2012
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
V - VISA
13)
2011-2012
20.09.2011
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
14)
2010-2011
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
T - TRANSFER
15)
2009-2010
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
T - TRANSFER
16)
2008-2009
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
T - TRANSFER
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Telsim 2 League East Group
TEAM A
25
1
Telsim 2 League East Group
TEAM A
25
2
Telsim 2 League East Group
U21
7
1
Telsim 2 League East Group
U21
7
2
Telsim League 2 Group East Play-Off
TEAM A
3
0
CTFA 2. League Group East Play-Out
TEAM A
1
0
K-Pet League 2
TEAM A
38
1
K-Pet League 2 Play-Out
TEAM A
2
0
BTM 1.League Red Group
TEAM A
41
6
BTM 1.League Play-Out
TEAM A
1
0
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
11
0
İktisatbank BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
12
0
İktisatbank BTM 2.League Play-Off
BTM
4
0
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
İktisatbank BTM 2.League 12.Group
BTM
1
0
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning