Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
TOYKAN HACET
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth
:
18/08/1995
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
OSMAN
License Informations
License Number
:
108514
Club
:
Karşıyaka SK
Registration Date
:
09/06/2008
Date of Issue
:
11/08/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20867
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
22.04.2024
19:30
AKSA Super League
28. Week
TEAM A
2)
20844
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
17.04.2024
16:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
TEAM A
3)
20859
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
3 - 4
Karşıyaka SK
13.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
4)
20792
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 1
Cihangir GSK
07.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
5)
20841
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
03.04.2024
15:30
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
TEAM A
6)
20780
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
7)
20485
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
8)
20594
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
20.03.2024
14:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
9)
20477
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
16.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
10)
20468
Karşıyaka SK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
10.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
11)
20590
Karşıyaka SK
1 - 1
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
06.03.2024
14:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
12)
20456
Yenicami AK
0 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
01.03.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
13)
20429
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
14)
20301
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
19.02.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
15)
20272
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
16)
20293
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 0
Mesarya SK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
17)
20193
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
0 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
03.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
18)
20185
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
27.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
19)
20160
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
20.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
20)
19474
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 0
Lefke TSK
29.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
21)
19467
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
22.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
22)
19459
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 3
Çetinkaya TSK
16.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
23)
19451
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
09.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
24)
19442
Cihangir GSK
1 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
02.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
25)
19434
Karşıyaka SK
3 - 2
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
26.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
26)
19425
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
17.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
27)
19417
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 2
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
11.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
28)
19404
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
04.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
29)
19397
Karşıyaka SK
1 - 5
Yenicami AK
29.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
30)
19390
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
22.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
31)
19383
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
15.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
32)
19376
Mesarya SK
2 - 0
Karşıyaka SK
07.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
33)
19369
Karşıyaka SK
6 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
01.10.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
34)
19350
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 0
Karşıyaka SK
25.09.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
50.dk
AYAK - FOOT
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK - Karşıyaka SK
13.04.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
2)
83.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK - Karşıyaka SK
16.03.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
3)
56.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK - Karşıyaka SK
14.02.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
4)
47.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Karşıyaka SK - Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
11.11.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
5)
55.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Karşıyaka SK - Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
01.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Karşıyaka SK
47
Göçmenköy İYSK - Karşıyaka SK
19.02.2024
AKSA Super League
19. Week
19. Week
2)
Karşıyaka SK
41
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK - Karşıyaka SK
22.12.2023
AKSA Super League
14. Week
14. Week
3)
Karşıyaka SK
71
Alsancak Yeşilova SK - Karşıyaka SK
22.10.2023
AKSA Super League
5. Week
5. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
11.08.2023
Karşıyaka SK
T - TRANSFER
2)
2022-2023
22.09.2022
Hamitköy ŞHSK
V - VISA
3)
2021-2022
14.08.2021
Hamitköy ŞHSK
T - TRANSFER
4)
2019-2020
03.09.2019
Çetinkaya TSK
T - TRANSFER
5)
2018-2019
18.09.2018
Hamitköy ŞHSK
V - VISA
6)
2017-2018
15.09.2017
Hamitköy ŞHSK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
7)
2012-2013
19.09.2012
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
8)
2011-2012
15.09.2011
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
9)
2007-2008
Çetinkaya TSK
T - TRANSFER
10)
2009-2010
Hamitköy ŞHSK
T - TRANSFER
11)
2008-2009
Hamitköy ŞHSK
T - TRANSFER
12)
2010-2011
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
T - TRANSFER
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Telsim Super League
TEAM A
21
67
Telsim Super League
U21
41
67
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
1
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
30
3
K-Pet League 1
TEAM A
56
26
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off
TEAM A
3
3
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
1
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
5
2
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
85
32
AKSA Super League Play-Out
TEAM A
2
2
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
7
1
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning