Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
MUHAMMET NAZİK
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth
:
18/02/1995
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
RECEP
License Informations
License Number
:
108430
Club
:
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
Registration Date
:
30/05/2008
Date of Issue
:
15/01/2024
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20480
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
2)
20476
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
3)
20467
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 5
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
08.03.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
4)
20461
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5 - 2
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
5)
20425
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 0
Yenicami AK
24.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
6)
20298
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
7)
20271
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 0
Cihangir GSK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
8)
20288
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
9)
20192
Mesarya SK
0 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
03.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
10)
20182
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 3
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
26.01.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
11)
20156
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
20.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
12)
19473
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
4 - 2
Türk Ocağı Limasol
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
13)
19466
Lefke TSK
0 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
22.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
14)
19458
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
15)
19451
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
09.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
16)
19443
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
03.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
17)
19435
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 4
Cihangir GSK
26.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
18)
19426
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 6
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
18.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
19)
19418
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
20)
19409
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
04.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
21)
19396
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 5
Mağusa Türk Gücü
29.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
22)
19389
Yenicami AK
2 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
22.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
23)
19382
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
16.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
24)
19375
Göçmenköy İYSK
5 - 2
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
09.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
25)
19368
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
3 - 0
Mesarya SK
01.10.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
120.dk
SERİ PENALTI - PENALTY
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK - Cihangir GSK
14.02.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2)
11.dk
AYAK - FOOT
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK - Türk Ocağı Limasol
28.12.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
15.01.2024
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
T - TRANSFER
2)
2023-2024
08.09.2023
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3)
2022-2023
16.09.2022
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
4)
2021-2022
03.09.2021
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
5)
2019-2020
07.09.2019
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
6)
2018-2019
19.09.2018
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
7)
2016-2017
24.01.2017
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
8)
2016-2017
06.10.2016
Ozanköy SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
9)
2015-2016
17.09.2015
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
10)
2014-2015
21.01.2015
Denizli SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
11)
2014-2015
20.09.2014
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
12)
2013-2014
13.09.2013
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
13)
2012-2013
19.09.2012
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
14)
2011-2012
15.09.2011
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
15)
2010-2011
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
T - TRANSFER
16)
2009-2010
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
T - TRANSFER
17)
2008-2009
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
T - TRANSFER
18)
2007-2008
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
T - TRANSFER
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Telsim Super League
TEAM A
1
16
Telsim Super League
U21
50
16
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
4
0
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
108
9
K-Pet League 1
TEAM A
10
2
U21 Super League
U21
27
15
K-Pet Super League Play-Out
TEAM A
2
1
K-Pet League 1 White Group
TEAM A
10
1
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
9
1
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
68
7
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
6
3
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning