HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

İBRAHİM KABA  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth : 13/02/1995
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : LEFKOŞA
License Informations
License Number : 108379
Club : Hamitköy ŞHSK
Registration Date : 29/05/2008
Date of Issue : 13/09/2019

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15175 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 2 - 3 Hamitköy ŞHSK 04.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 26. Week TEAM A
2) 15170 Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 01.07.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
3) 15159 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 26.06.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
4) 15148 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 4 Mağusa Türk Gücü 19.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
5) 15143 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 06.03.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
6) 15137 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 1 Cihangir GSK 01.03.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
7) 15122 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 0 Gençlik Gücü TSK 16.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
8) 15111 Binatlı YSK 1 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 09.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
9) 15100 Hamitköy ŞHSK 3 - 1 Yenicami AK 01.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
10) 15096 Lefke TSK 2 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 25.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
11) 15073 Hamitköy ŞHSK 5 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
12) 14353 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 3 Hamitköy ŞHSK 21.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
13) 14346 Göçmenköy İYSK 4 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 14.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
14) 14338 Hamitköy ŞHSK 5 - 3 Gönyeli SK 08.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
15) 14330 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 4 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 01.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
16) 14322 Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 23.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
17) 14314 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 3 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 16.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
18) 14306 Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 10.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
19) 14298 Mağusa Türk Gücü 7 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 02.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
20) 14290 Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 4 Türk Ocağı Limasol 26.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
21) 14282 Cihangir GSK 3 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
22) 14274 Hamitköy ŞHSK 3 - 3 Düzkaya KOSK 13.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
23) 14266 Gençlik Gücü TSK 2 - 4 Hamitköy ŞHSK 05.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
24) 14258 Hamitköy ŞHSK 4 - 2 Binatlı YSK 28.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
25) 14250 Yenicami AK 3 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
26) 14242 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 1 Lefke TSK 15.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A

Club Card Minute Match Date League Week Group
1) Hamitköy ŞHSK 84 Hamitköy ŞHSK - Gençlik Gücü TSK 16.02.2020 K-Pet Super League 19. Week 19. Week
2) Hamitköy ŞHSK 82 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova - Hamitköy ŞHSK 01.12.2019 K-Pet Super League 12. Week 12. Week
3) Hamitköy ŞHSK 18 Hamitköy ŞHSK - Türk Ocağı Limasol 26.10.2019 K-Pet Super League 7. Week 7. Week
4) Hamitköy ŞHSK 90 Hamitköy ŞHSK - Düzkaya KOSK 13.10.2019 K-Pet Super League 5. Week 5. Week

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 13.09.2019 Hamitköy ŞHSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2) 2018-2019 08.04.2019 Yakın Doğu Üniversitesi YNL - NEW LICENSE
3) 2018-2019 02.10.2018 Hamitköy ŞHSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
4) 2017-2018 19.01.2018 Görneç KSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
5) 2016-2017 15.10.2016 Gönyeli SK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
6) 2015-2016 18.09.2015 Lapta TBSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
7) 2014-2015 30.04.2015 KOZAN SK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
8) 2014-2015 16.09.2014 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK V - VISA
9) 2013-2014 13.09.2013 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK V - VISA
10) 2012-2013 22.01.2013 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK T - TRANSFER
11) 2012-2013 10.11.2012 Gönyeli SK V - VISA
12) 2011-2012 21.09.2011 Gönyeli SK YNL - NEW LICENSE
13) 2010-2011 Gönyeli SK T - TRANSFER
14) 2009-2010 Gönyeli SK T - TRANSFER
15) 2007-2008 Gönyeli SK T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim Super League TEAM A 18 4
Telsim Super League U21 22 4
Telsim League 1 TEAM A 1 1
Telsim League 1 U21 6 1
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 4 0
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 34 0
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 56 1
U21 Super League U21 47 10
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off TEAM A 3 0
K-Pet League 2 Play-Out TEAM A 4 0
Promotion League 2. Group TEAM A 4 1
K-Pet League 1 White Group TEAM A 18 0
Koopbank Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Futsal FUTSAL 1 0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning