HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

BEKİR YILDIZ  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth : 10/09/1990
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Number : 105448
Club : Düzkaya KOSK
Registration Date : 10/05/2005
Date of Issue : 24/01/2020

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15843 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 2 Gönyeli SK 30.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League Play-Out 2. Week TEAM A
2) 15842 Hamitköy ŞHSK 4 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 26.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League Play-Out 1. Week TEAM A
3) 15207 Çetinkaya TSK 0 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 22.07.2020 20:30 K-Pet Super League 30. Week TEAM A
4) 15196 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 19.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 29. Week TEAM A
5) 15191 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 2 Düzkaya KOSK 15.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 28. Week TEAM A
6) 15184 Düzkaya KOSK 4 - 1 Cihangir GSK 11.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 27. Week TEAM A
7) 15176 Göçmenköy İYSK 4 - 3 Düzkaya KOSK 04.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 26. Week TEAM A
8) 15168 Gençlik Gücü TSK 0 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 01.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
9) 15160 Düzkaya KOSK 2 - 2 Binatlı YSK 27.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
10) 15151 Yenicami AK 5 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 19.06.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
11) 15147 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 0 Lefke TSK 08.03.2020 14:30 K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
12) 15135 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 29.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
13) 15127 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 22.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
14) 15119 Gönyeli SK 6 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 15.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
15) 15114 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 08.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
16) 15581 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 3 Göçmenköy İYSK 05.02.2020 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
17) 15102 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 3 - 2 Düzkaya KOSK 02.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
18) 15098 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 26.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
19) 15076 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
20) 14477 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 22.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
21) 14469 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Ozanköy SK 14.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
22) 14460 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
23) 14452 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 1 Yalova SK 01.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
24) 14427 Mesarya SK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 09.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
25) 14420 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 4 Maraş GSK 03.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
26) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
27) 14406 Görneç KSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
28) 14398 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 12.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
29) 14390 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 05.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
30) 14382 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
31) 14374 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
32) 14366 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 16.09.2019 19:00 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A

Minute Goal Type Match Date League Group
1) 11.dk AYAK - FOOT Düzkaya KOSK - Cihangir GSK 11.07.2020 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
2) 47.dk PENALTI - PENALTY Düzkaya KOSK - Cihangir GSK 11.07.2020 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
3) 85.dk AYAK - FOOT Düzkaya KOSK - Hamitköy ŞHSK 22.02.2020 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
4) 65.dk PENALTI - PENALTY Düzkaya KOSK - Baf Ülkü Yurdu 26.01.2020 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
5) 37.dk AYAK - FOOT Girne Halk Evi - Ozanköy SK 14.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
6) 23.dk AYAK - FOOT Mormenekşe GBSK - Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
7) 13.dk AYAK - FOOT Girne Halk Evi - Maraş GSK 03.11.2019 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
8) 69.dk AYAK - FOOT Görneç KSK - Girne Halk Evi 20.10.2019 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A

Club Card Minute Match Date League Week Group
1) Düzkaya KOSK 41 Doğan Türk Birliği - Düzkaya KOSK 29.02.2020 K-Pet Super League 21. Week 21. Week
2) Girne Halk Evi 45 Göçmenköy İYSK - Girne Halk Evi 28.12.2019 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank 1. Rank
3) Girne Halk Evi 90 Mormenekşe GBSK - Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 13. Week 13. Week
4) Girne Halk Evi 88 Mesarya SK - Girne Halk Evi 09.11.2019 K-Pet League 1 9. Week 9. Week

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 24.01.2020 Düzkaya KOSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2) 2019-2020 22.07.2019 Girne Halk Evi T - TRANSFER
3) 2018-2019 20.09.2018 Ozanköy SK V - VISA
4) 2017-2018 20.09.2017 Ozanköy SK V - VISA
5) 2016-2017 18.10.2016 Ozanköy SK V - VISA
6) 2015-2016 17.09.2015 Ozanköy SK V - VISA
7) 2014-2015 24.09.2014 Düzkaya KOSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
8) 2013-2014 24.09.2013 Düzkaya KOSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
9) 2012-2013 20.09.2012 Ozanköy SK V - VISA
10) 2011-2012 17.05.2012 Haspolat SGSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
11) 2011-2012 24.09.2011 Ozanköy SK YNL - NEW LICENSE
12) 2010-2011 Ozanköy SK T - TRANSFER
13) 2009-2010 Ozanköy SK T - TRANSFER
14) 2008-2009 Haspolat SGSK T - TRANSFER
15) 2007-2008 Haspolat SGSK T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim League 1 TEAM A 50 37
Promotion 2.League Group 3 TEAM A 5 4
Telsim League 1 Play-Off TEAM A 2 0
Telsim League 1 Play-Out TEAM A 3 3
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 10 4
K-Pet League 2 TEAM A 23 19
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 43 10
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 88 54
K-Pet Super League Play-Out TEAM A 2 0
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off TEAM A 3 4
K-Pet League 1 Play-Out TEAM A 2 0
K-Pet League 1 White Group TEAM A 20 18
Koopbank Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 1
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 4
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning