HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

SELİM SAYGI  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : GİRNE
Date of Birth : 06/12/1996
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Number : 100378
Club : Doğan Türk Birliği
Registration Date : 10/03/2009
Date of Issue : 31/08/2019

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15166 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 01.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
2) 15158 Mağusa Türk Gücü 1 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 28.06.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
3) 15819 Mağusa Türk Gücü 0 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 24.06.2020 20:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1 TEAM A
4) 15149 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 0 Türk Ocağı Limasol 18.06.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
5) 15800 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK 11.03.2020 14:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
6) 15142 Cihangir GSK 2 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 07.03.2020 14:30 K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
7) 15135 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 29.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
8) 15690 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 26.02.2020 14:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
9) 15126 Gençlik Gücü TSK 2 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 21.02.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
10) 15120 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 1 Binatlı YSK 16.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
11) 15109 Yenicami AK 4 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 10.02.2020 19:00 K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
12) 15578 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 05.02.2020 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
13) 15094 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 24.01.2020 19:00 K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
14) 15075 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 6 Doğan Türk Birliği 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
15) 14353 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 3 Hamitköy ŞHSK 21.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
16) 14345 Gönyeli SK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 15.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
17) 14337 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 0 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 07.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
18) 14329 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 30.11.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
19) 14321 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 23.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
20) 14313 Çetinkaya TSK 3 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 17.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
21) 14305 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 08.11.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
22) 14297 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 01.11.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
23) 14289 Doğan Türk Birliği 0 - 2 Cihangir GSK 25.10.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
24) 14281 Düzkaya KOSK 2 - 5 Doğan Türk Birliği 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
25) 14273 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Gençlik Gücü TSK 13.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
26) 14265 Binatlı YSK 0 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği 04.10.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
27) 14257 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 3 Yenicami AK 27.09.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
28) 14249 Lefke TSK 1 - 4 Doğan Türk Birliği 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
29) 14241 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 12.09.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A

Minute Goal Type Match Date League Group
1) 20.dk AYAK - FOOT Doğan Türk Birliği - Hamitköy ŞHSK 05.02.2020 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A
2) 14.dk AYAK - FOOT Bostancı Bağcıl SK - Doğan Türk Birliği 28.12.2019 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A
3) 40.dk AYAK - FOOT Bostancı Bağcıl SK - Doğan Türk Birliği 28.12.2019 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A
4) 25.dk AYAK - FOOT Düzkaya KOSK - Doğan Türk Birliği 20.10.2019 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
5) 69.dk AYAK - FOOT Doğan Türk Birliği - Gençlik Gücü TSK 13.10.2019 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
6) 32.dk AYAK - FOOT Lefke TSK - Doğan Türk Birliği 22.09.2019 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
7) 50.dk KAFA - HEAD Doğan Türk Birliği - Göçmenköy İYSK 12.09.2019 K-Pet Super League TEAM A

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 31.08.2019 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
2) 2018-2019 01.03.2019 Girne Amerikan Üniversitesi YNL - NEW LICENSE
3) 2018-2019 04.01.2019 Girne Halk Evi GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
4) 2018-2019 11.09.2018 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
5) 2017-2018 14.09.2017 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
6) 2016-2017 08.09.2016 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
7) 2015-2016 20.09.2015 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
8) 2014-2015 24.09.2014 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
9) 2013-2014 13.09.2013 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
10) 2012-2013 19.09.2012 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
11) 2011-2012 20.10.2011 Doğan Türk Birliği YNL - NEW LICENSE
12) 2010-2011 Doğan Türk Birliği T - TRANSFER
13) 2009-2010 Doğan Türk Birliği T - TRANSFER
14) 2008-2009 Doğan Türk Birliği T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim Super League U21 49 43
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 11 5
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 189 50
U21 Super League U21 12 41
Koopbank Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 1
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 5
Futsal FUTSAL 3 1
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 5 3
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning