Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
KENAN OSHAN
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GÜZELYURT
Date of Birth
:
27/12/1995
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
CANER
License Informations
License Number
:
100377
Club
:
Doğan Türk Birliği
Registration Date
:
10/03/2009
Date of Issue
:
04/09/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20864
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
0 - 4
Doğan Türk Birliği
21.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
28. Week
TEAM A
2)
20856
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
13.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
3)
20779
Doğan Türk Birliği
5 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
4)
20593
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
20.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
5)
20476
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
6)
20589
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
06.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
7)
20457
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
8)
20431
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
9)
20295
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
10)
20270
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 2
Lefke TSK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
11)
20290
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 2
Mağusa Türk Gücü
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
12)
20197
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
05.02.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
13)
20186
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 2
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
14)
20162
Binatlı YSK
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
20.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
15)
19470
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
16)
19463
Mesarya SK
3 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
23.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
17)
19455
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
18)
19448
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
08.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
19)
19440
Doğan Türk Birliği
3 - 0
Lefke TSK
02.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
20)
19433
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
27.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
21)
19425
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
17.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
22)
19418
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
23)
19410
Doğan Türk Birliği
0 - 2
Cihangir GSK
03.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
24)
19403
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 4
Doğan Türk Birliği
28.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
25)
19395
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 0
Çetinkaya TSK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
26)
19387
Doğan Türk Birliği
6 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
15.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
27)
19372
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
09.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
28)
19365
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 2
Yenicami AK
01.10.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
29)
19354
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.09.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
45.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Doğan Türk Birliği - Türk Ocağı Limasol
13.04.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
2)
58.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğan Türk Birliği - Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
30.03.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
3)
15.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Doğan Türk Birliği
20.03.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
4)
78.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğan Türk Birliği - China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16.03.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
5)
42.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Doğan Türk Birliği - Mağusa Türk Gücü
06.03.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
6)
13.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Yenicami AK - Doğan Türk Birliği
05.02.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
7)
31.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğan Türk Birliği - Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
8)
48.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Doğan Türk Birliği - Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
9)
80.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Doğan Türk Birliği - Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
10)
68.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Binatlı YSK - Doğan Türk Birliği
20.01.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
11)
21.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğan Türk Birliği - Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
17.12.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
12)
3.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Yeniboğaziçi DSK - Doğan Türk Birliği
28.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
13)
47.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Doğan Türk Birliği - Çetinkaya TSK
21.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
14)
90.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Doğan Türk Birliği
09.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
15)
9.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Doğan Türk Birliği - Yenicami AK
01.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Doğan Türk Birliği
55
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Doğan Türk Birliği
21.04.2024
AKSA Super League
28. Week
28. Week
2)
Doğan Türk Birliği
83
Doğan Türk Birliği - Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
30.03.2024
AKSA Super League
25. Week
25. Week
3)
Doğan Türk Birliği
90
Doğan Türk Birliği - Mağusa Türk Gücü
06.03.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
1 Quarter Final Match
4)
Doğan Türk Birliği
78
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK - Doğan Türk Birliği
18.02.2024
AKSA Super League
19. Week
19. Week
5)
Doğan Türk Birliği
20
Yenicami AK - Doğan Türk Birliği
05.02.2024
AKSA Super League
17. Week
17. Week
6)
Doğan Türk Birliği
30
Doğan Türk Birliği - Cihangir GSK
03.11.2023
AKSA Super League
7. Week
7. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
04.09.2023
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
2)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
3)
2021-2022
31.08.2021
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
4)
2019-2020
31.08.2019
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
5)
2018-2019
11.09.2018
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
6)
2017-2018
14.09.2017
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
7)
2016-2017
08.09.2016
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
8)
2015-2016
20.09.2015
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
9)
2014-2015
24.09.2014
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
10)
2013-2014
13.09.2013
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
11)
2012-2013
19.09.2012
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
12)
2011-2012
19.09.2011
Doğan Türk Birliği
YNL - NEW LICENSE
13)
2010-2011
Doğan Türk Birliği
T - TRANSFER
14)
2009-2010
Doğan Türk Birliği
T - TRANSFER
15)
2008-2009
Doğan Türk Birliği
T - TRANSFER
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Telsim Super League
TEAM A
45
10
Telsim Super League
TEAM A
45
5
Telsim Super League
U21
5
10
Telsim Super League
U21
5
5
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
4
2
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
17
4
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
187
54
Koopbank Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
4
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
13
3
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
65
21
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
5
3
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning