HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

EMEK KIRILMAZ  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth : 26/02/1988
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Number : 103761
Club : Çetinkaya TSK
Registration Date : 16/10/2004
Date of Issue : 21/01/2020

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15159 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 26.06.2020 20:00 K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
2) 15150 Gönyeli SK 0 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 20.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
3) 15146 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 06.03.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
4) 15134 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 3 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 01.03.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
5) 15688 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 26.02.2020 14:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
6) 15129 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 23.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
7) 15123 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK 14.02.2020 17:30 K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
8) 15110 Mağusa Türk Gücü 5 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 08.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
9) 15574 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 1 Lefke TSK 04.02.2020 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
10) 15101 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 31.01.2020 19:00 K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
11) 15095 Cihangir GSK 0 - 0 Çetinkaya TSK 25.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
12) 15075 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 6 Doğan Türk Birliği 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
13) 14353 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 3 Hamitköy ŞHSK 21.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
14) 14345 Gönyeli SK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 15.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
15) 14337 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 0 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 07.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
16) 14329 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 30.11.2019 14:00 K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
17) 14321 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 23.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
18) 14313 Çetinkaya TSK 3 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 17.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
19) 14305 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 08.11.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
20) 14297 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 01.11.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
21) 14289 Doğan Türk Birliği 0 - 2 Cihangir GSK 25.10.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
22) 14281 Düzkaya KOSK 2 - 5 Doğan Türk Birliği 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
23) 14273 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Gençlik Gücü TSK 13.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
24) 14265 Binatlı YSK 0 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği 04.10.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
25) 14257 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 3 Yenicami AK 27.09.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
26) 14249 Lefke TSK 1 - 4 Doğan Türk Birliği 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
27) 14241 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 12.09.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A

Club Card Minute Match Date League Week Group
1) Çetinkaya TSK 41 Gönyeli SK - Çetinkaya TSK 20.06.2020 K-Pet Super League 23. Week 23. Week
2) Çetinkaya TSK 80 Çetinkaya TSK - Lefke TSK 04.02.2020 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank 2. Rank

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 21.01.2020 Çetinkaya TSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2) 2019-2020 31.08.2019 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
3) 2018-2019 11.09.2018 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
4) 2017-2018 11.08.2017 Doğan Türk Birliği T - TRANSFER
5) 2016-2017 10.08.2016 Binatlı YSK ST - FREE TRANSFERS
6) 2015-2016 22.09.2015 Esentepe KKSK V - VISA
7) 2014-2015 23.09.2014 Esentepe KKSK V - VISA
8) 2013-2014 16.09.2013 Esentepe KKSK V - VISA
9) 2012-2013 21.09.2012 Esentepe KKSK V - VISA
10) 2011-2012 03.11.2011 Esentepe KKSK V - VISA
11) 2010-2011 Esentepe KKSK T - TRANSFER
12) 2009-2010 Esentepe KKSK T - TRANSFER
13) 2007-2008 Esentepe KKSK T - TRANSFER
14) 2008-2009 Çetinkaya TSK T - TRANSFER
15) 2007-2008 Düzkaya KOSK T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim League 1 TEAM A 42 7
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Telsim League 1 Play-Out TEAM A 2 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 6 1
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 101 12
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 73 14
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off TEAM A 3 1
Koopbank Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 1
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 1
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 3 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning