HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

KAAN BOROVA  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth : 16/04/1995
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Number : 100376
Club : Karşıyaka ASK
Registration Date : 10/03/2009
Date of Issue : 21/01/2020

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15839 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 30.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 3. Week TEAM A
2) 15837 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 26.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 2. Week TEAM A
3) 15835 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 22.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 1. Week TEAM A
4) 15572 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 19.07.2020 20:30 K-Pet League 1 30. Week TEAM A
5) 15558 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 3 Esentepe KKSK 16.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 29. Week TEAM A
6) 15555 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 12.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 28. Week TEAM A
7) 15538 Çanakkale TSK 1 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 04.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 26. Week TEAM A
8) 15533 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 28.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 25. Week TEAM A
9) 15523 Görneç KSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 24.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
10) 15516 Ozanköy SK 2 - 3 Karşıyaka ASK 20.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
11) 15505 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK 07.03.2020 14:30 K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
12) 15500 Yalova SK 1 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 01.03.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
13) 15490 Karşıyaka ASK 3 - 3 Dörtyol SK 22.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
14) 15477 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 1 Mesarya SK 09.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
15) 15579 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol 05.02.2020 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
16) 15468 Maraş GSK 2 - 3 Karşıyaka ASK 01.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
17) 15456 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 26.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
18) 15076 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
19) 14460 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
20) 14452 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 1 Yalova SK 01.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
21) 14441 Dörtyol SK 1 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 23.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
22) 14427 Mesarya SK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 09.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
23) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
24) 14406 Görneç KSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
25) 14398 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 12.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
26) 14390 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 05.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
27) 14382 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
28) 14374 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
29) 14366 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 16.09.2019 19:00 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A

Minute Goal Type Match Date League Group
1) 82.dk KAFA - HEAD Karşıyaka ASK - Lapta TBSK 30.07.2020 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out TEAM A
2) 18.dk KAFA - HEAD Bostancı Bağcıl SK - Karşıyaka ASK 26.07.2020 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out TEAM A
3) 57.dk KAFA - HEAD Ozanköy SK - Karşıyaka ASK 20.06.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
4) 78.dk KAFA - HEAD Ozanköy SK - Karşıyaka ASK 20.06.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
5) 12.dk KAFA - HEAD Karşıyaka ASK - Dörtyol SK 22.02.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
6) 21.dk AYAK - FOOT Karşıyaka ASK - Dörtyol SK 22.02.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
7) 36.dk AYAK - FOOT Maraş GSK - Karşıyaka ASK 01.02.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
8) 8.dk AYAK - FOOT Girne Halk Evi - Yalova SK 01.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
9) 88.dk AYAK - FOOT Girne Halk Evi - Yalova SK 01.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
10) 83.dk KAFA - HEAD Girne Halk Evi - L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
11) 94.dk AYAK - FOOT Çanakkale TSK - Girne Halk Evi 22.09.2019 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A

Club Card Minute Match Date League Week Group
1) Karşıyaka ASK 90 Çanakkale TSK - Karşıyaka ASK 04.07.2020 K-Pet League 1 26. Week 26. Week
2) Karşıyaka ASK 13 Karşıyaka ASK - Türk Ocağı Limasol 05.02.2020 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank 2. Rank
3) Karşıyaka ASK 88 Maraş GSK - Karşıyaka ASK 01.02.2020 K-Pet League 1 17. Week 17. Week
4) Girne Halk Evi 72 Mormenekşe GBSK - Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 13. Week 13. Week
5) Girne Halk Evi 69 Girne Halk Evi - Yalova SK 01.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 12. Week 12. Week
6) Girne Halk Evi 56 Mesarya SK - Girne Halk Evi 09.11.2019 K-Pet League 1 9. Week 9. Week
7) Girne Halk Evi 82 Lapta TBSK - Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 K-Pet League 1 7. Week 7. Week
8) Girne Halk Evi 90 Girne Halk Evi - Esentepe KKSK 12.10.2019 K-Pet League 1 5. Week 5. Week
9) Girne Halk Evi 73 Girne Halk Evi - L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 K-Pet League 1 3. Week 3. Week
10) Girne Halk Evi 55 Çanakkale TSK - Girne Halk Evi 22.09.2019 K-Pet League 1 2. Week 2. Week

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 21.01.2020 Karşıyaka ASK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2) 2019-2020 22.07.2019 Girne Halk Evi V - VISA
3) 2018-2019 05.01.2019 Girne Halk Evi
4) 2013-2014 25.09.2013 Karşıyaka ASK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
5) 2013-2014 13.09.2013 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
6) 2012-2013 19.09.2012 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
7) 2011-2012 30.09.2011 Doğan Türk Birliği YNL - NEW LICENSE
8) 2010-2011 Doğan Türk Birliği T - TRANSFER
9) 2009-2010 Doğan Türk Birliği T - TRANSFER
10) 2008-2009 Doğan Türk Birliği T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim Super League TEAM A 24 1
Telsim Super League TEAM A 24 51
Telsim Super League U21 32 1
Telsim Super League U21 32 51
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup TEAM A 3 0
CTFA Super Cup TEAM A 1 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 4 2
K-Pet League 2 TEAM A 24 6
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 13 5
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 24 9
K-Pet League 1 Play-Out TEAM A 3 2
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning