Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
BARAN ZORBEY AYDEMİR
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GAZİMAĞUSA
Date of Birth
:
26/06/2010
Nationality
:
TC
Father Name
:
TANER
License Informations
License Number
:
118954
Club
:
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
Registration Date
:
21/10/2023
Date of Issue
:
08/03/2024
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20770
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 0
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
11.05.2024
10:00
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
8. Week
U14
2)
20761
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
8 - 0
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
27.04.2024
17:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
6. Week
U14
3)
20758
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.04.2024
17:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
5. Week
U14
4)
20755
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 7
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
14.04.2024
10:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
4. Week
U14
5)
20751
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
5 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
07.04.2024
09:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
3. Week
U14
6)
20747
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
0 - 7
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
24.03.2024
16:15
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
2. Week
U14
7)
20743
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
9 - 0
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
17.03.2024
16:15
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
1. Week
U14
8)
20284
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
07.02.2024
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League
2 Quarter Final Match
U16
9)
20280
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
7 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
02.02.2024
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League
1 Quarter Final Match
U16
10)
20179
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
28.01.2024
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League
2. Rank
U16
11)
20080
Sipahi TSK
1 - 5
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
30.12.2023
11:30
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
9. Week
U16
12)
20076
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
8. Week
U16
13)
20072
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 5
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
16.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
7. Week
U16
14)
20024
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 1
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
09.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
6. Week
U16
15)
19916
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
1 - 3
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
02.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
5. Week
U16
16)
19914
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
5 - 2
Sipahi TSK
19.11.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
4. Week
U16
17)
19912
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
3 - 2
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
12.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
3. Week
U16
18)
19909
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
8 - 0
Mormenekşe GBSK
05.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
2. Week
U16
19)
19905
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
4 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
29.10.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
1. Week
U16
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
80
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
02.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
5. Week
5. Week
2)
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
71
Yeniboğaziçi DSK - Mormenekşe GBSK
05.11.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
2. Week
2. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
08.03.2024
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2)
2023-2024
21.10.2023
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Asbuzu U16 League
U16
3
0
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
U16
9
0
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
7
0
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning