Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
SOULEYMANE DOUKARA
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
FRANSA
Date of Birth
:
29/09/1991
Nationality
:
YABANCI
Father Name
:
DOVILARA
License Informations
License Number
:
118840
Club
:
Mağusa Türk Gücü
Registration Date
:
11/09/2023
Date of Issue
:
11/09/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20957
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Mağusa Türk Gücü
04.05.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
30. Week
TEAM A
2)
20868
Mağusa Türk Gücü
7 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
27.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
29. Week
TEAM A
3)
20860
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
Mağusa Türk Gücü
21.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
28. Week
TEAM A
4)
20843
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 0
Mağusa Türk Gücü
17.04.2024
16:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
TEAM A
5)
20853
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4 - 0
Mesarya SK
13.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
6)
20789
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
0 - 5
Mağusa Türk Gücü
08.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
7)
20842
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.04.2024
15:30
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
TEAM A
8)
20777
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
9)
20484
Lefke TSK
0 - 2
Mağusa Türk Gücü
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
10)
20593
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
20.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
11)
20473
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
15.03.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
12)
20468
Karşıyaka SK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
10.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
13)
20589
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
06.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
14)
20461
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5 - 2
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
15)
20426
Cihangir GSK
0 - 1
Mağusa Türk Gücü
24.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
16)
20299
Mağusa Türk Gücü
7 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
17)
20277
Mesarya SK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
18)
20290
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 2
Mağusa Türk Gücü
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
19)
20195
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
04.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
20)
19460
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 2
Mağusa Türk Gücü
23.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
21)
19452
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
22)
19444
Mesarya SK
0 - 9
Mağusa Türk Gücü
09.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
23)
19436
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
02.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
24)
19428
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 8
Mağusa Türk Gücü
26.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
25)
19420
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4 - 1
Lefke TSK
19.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
26)
19412
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
13.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
27)
19404
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
04.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
28)
19396
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 5
Mağusa Türk Gücü
29.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
29)
19388
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1 - 2
Cihangir GSK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
30)
19380
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
15.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
31)
19372
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
09.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
32)
19364
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
0 - 5
Mağusa Türk Gücü
02.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
33)
19348
Mağusa Türk Gücü
7 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
21.09.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
34)
19828
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
15.09.2023
20:00
BRT 60. Anniversary Super Cup
Final
TEAM A
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
105.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
17.04.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2)
48.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Mesarya SK
13.04.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
3)
50.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Mesarya SK
13.04.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
4)
70.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Mesarya SK
13.04.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
5)
38.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
08.04.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
6)
64.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
08.04.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
7)
56.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Türk Ocağı Limasol
30.03.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
8)
85.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Lefke TSK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
24.03.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
9)
8.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Doğan Türk Birliği
20.03.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
10)
69.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Doğan Türk Birliği
20.03.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
11)
54.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
02.03.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
12)
15.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
18.02.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
13)
53.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mesarya SK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
14.02.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
14)
16.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Alsancak Yeşilova SK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
23.12.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
15)
23.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mesarya SK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
09.12.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
16)
46.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mesarya SK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
09.12.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
17)
55.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Mesarya SK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
09.12.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
18)
72.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
02.12.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
19)
9.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Lefke TSK
19.11.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
20)
16.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
13.11.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
21)
60.dk
AYAK - FOOT
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
29.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
22)
90.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Cihangir GSK
21.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
23)
82.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Doğan Türk Birliği
09.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
24)
90.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
02.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
25)
59.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Çetinkaya TSK
21.09.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Mağusa Türk Gücü
81
Mesarya SK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
14.02.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
2. Rank
2)
Mağusa Türk Gücü
84
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Göçmenköy İYSK
17.12.2023
AKSA Super League
13. Week
13. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
11.09.2023
Mağusa Türk Gücü
YYL - FOREIGN NEW LICENCE
31/08/2023 00:00:00
30/05/2024 00:00:00
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
BRT 60. Anniversary Super Cup
TEAM A
1
0
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
28
21
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
5
4
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning