Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
URAL ATİK
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth
:
13/07/2010
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
İRFAN
License Informations
License Number
:
118285
Club
:
Gönyeli SK
Registration Date
:
21/06/2023
Date of Issue
:
23/10/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20660
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 4
Gönyeli SK
04.05.2024
17:30
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
7. Week
U14
2)
20654
Gönyeli SK
10 - 0
Doğukent SK
27.04.2024
15:30
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
6. Week
U14
3)
20652
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 0
Gönyeli SK
20.04.2024
10:30
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
5. Week
U14
4)
20647
Gönyeli SK
13 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
13.04.2024
15:30
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
4. Week
U14
5)
20644
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 3
Gönyeli SK
06.04.2024
15:00
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
3. Week
U14
6)
20633
Çetinkaya TSK
7 - 0
Gönyeli SK
17.03.2024
16:15
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
1. Week
U14
7)
20084
Gönyeli SK
0 - 6
Yenicami AK
06.01.2024
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
10. Week
U16
8)
20042
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 1
Gönyeli SK
30.12.2023
11:30
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
9. Week
U16
9)
20039
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Gönyeli SK
24.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
8. Week
U16
10)
20038
Gönyeli SK
0 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
17.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
7. Week
U16
11)
20014
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 5
Gönyeli SK
10.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
6. Week
U16
12)
19858
Yenicami AK
2 - 1
Gönyeli SK
02.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
5. Week
U16
13)
19855
Gönyeli SK
5 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
19.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
4. Week
U16
14)
19851
Gönyeli SK
2 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
12.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
3. Week
U16
15)
19847
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 1
Gönyeli SK
04.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
2. Week
U16
16)
19845
Gönyeli SK
4 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
28.10.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
1. Week
U16
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
22.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Hamitköy ŞHSK - Gönyeli SK
04.05.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
U14
2)
44.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Hamitköy ŞHSK - Gönyeli SK
04.05.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
U14
3)
66.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Hamitköy ŞHSK - Gönyeli SK
04.05.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
U14
4)
10.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Doğukent SK
27.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
U14
5)
14.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Doğukent SK
27.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
U14
6)
5.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
13.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
U14
7)
25.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
13.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
U14
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
23.10.2023
Gönyeli SK
V - VISA
2)
2022-2023
21.06.2023
Gönyeli SK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
10
0
Digiturk Kıbrıs U14 League 2.Group
U14
8
0
Digiturk Kıbrıs U14 League
U14
1
0
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
U14
6
7
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning