Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
KARTAL SÖNMEZ
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GAZİMAĞUSA
Date of Birth
:
02/09/2010
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
CEMİL
License Informations
License Number
:
117625
Club
:
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
Registration Date
:
20/11/2022
Date of Issue
:
08/03/2024
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20770
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 0
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
11.05.2024
10:00
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
8. Week
U14
2)
20766
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
04.05.2024
10:00
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
7. Week
U14
3)
20763
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
0 - 5
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
27.04.2024
17:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
6. Week
U14
4)
20759
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
21.04.2024
17:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
5. Week
U14
5)
20756
Ünimar Maraş GSK
2 - 8
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
13.04.2024
15:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
4. Week
U14
6)
20752
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
3 - 2
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
06.04.2024
09:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
3. Week
U14
7)
20741
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
0 - 13
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
16.03.2024
14:00
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
1. Week
U14
8)
20098
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
5 - 2
Sipahi TSK
07.01.2024
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
10. Week
U16
9)
20077
Sipahi TSK
6 - 2
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
24.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
8. Week
U16
10)
20073
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
4 - 2
Sipahi TSK
17.12.2023
11:30
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
7. Week
U16
11)
19918
Sipahi TSK
1 - 2
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
03.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
5. Week
U16
12)
19914
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
5 - 2
Sipahi TSK
19.11.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
4. Week
U16
13)
19910
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
1 - 5
Sipahi TSK
11.11.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
3. Week
U16
14)
19908
Sipahi TSK
0 - 6
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
05.11.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
2. Week
U16
15)
19906
Mormenekşe GBSK
3 - 0
Sipahi TSK
29.10.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
1. Week
U16
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
21.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Ünimar Maraş GSK - 1461 İskele Trabzonspor
13.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
2)
28.dk
AYAK - FOOT
1461 İskele Trabzonspor - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
06.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
3)
67.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Zella Estate Yenierenköy - 1461 İskele Trabzonspor
16.03.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
65
1461 İskele Trabzonspor - Mehmetçik TÇBSK
21.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
5. Week
5. Week
2)
Sipahi TSK
71
Sipahi TSK - 1461 İskele Trabzonspor
03.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
5. Week
5. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
08.03.2024
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2)
2023-2024
20.10.2023
Sipahi TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3)
2022-2023
03.07.2023
Çalıkuşu Grup Yedikonuk SK
T - TRANSFER
4)
2022-2023
20.11.2022
Büyükkonuk BİASK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Asbuzu U16 League 6.Group
U16
15
0
Digiturk Kıbrıs U14 League 6.Group
U14
8
1
Digiturk Kıbrıs U14 League
U14
1
0
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
7
3
Fixture
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning