Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
HAZAR KELEBEK
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GAZİMAĞUSA
Date of Birth
:
05/01/2010
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
MEHMET
License Informations
License Number
:
117291
Club
:
Mağusa Türk Gücü
Registration Date
:
26/08/2022
Date of Issue
:
08/03/2024
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20765
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
1 - 12
Mağusa Türk Gücü
05.05.2024
17:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
7. Week
U14
2)
20762
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 7
Mağusa Türk Gücü
28.04.2024
10:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
6. Week
U14
3)
20758
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.04.2024
17:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
5. Week
U14
4)
20754
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
0 - 12
Mağusa Türk Gücü
14.04.2024
17:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
4. Week
U14
5)
20750
Mağusa Türk Gücü
11 - 0
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
06.04.2024
15:00
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
3. Week
U14
6)
20746
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
1 - 10
Mağusa Türk Gücü
24.03.2024
11:30
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
2. Week
U14
7)
20742
Mağusa Türk Gücü
14 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
16.03.2024
09:00
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
1. Week
U14
8)
20344
Lapta TBSK
2 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
17.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
19. Week
A2
9)
20239
Ünimar Maraş GSK
4 - 1
Ozanköy SK
03.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
17. Week
A2
10)
20232
Geçitkale GSK
2 - 4
Ünimar Maraş GSK
27.01.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
16. Week
A2
11)
20094
Ünimar Maraş GSK
5 - 6
Vadili TÇBSK
06.01.2024
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
10. Week
U16
12)
20071
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
30.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
9. Week
U16
13)
20063
Ünimar Maraş GSK
0 - 4
Mağusa Türk Gücü
16.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
7. Week
U16
14)
20021
Dörtyol SK
2 - 1
Ünimar Maraş GSK
09.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
6. Week
U16
15)
19903
Vadili TÇBSK
5 - 1
Ünimar Maraş GSK
02.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
5. Week
U16
16)
19900
Ünimar Maraş GSK
0 - 6
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
18.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
4. Week
U16
17)
19892
Mağusa Türk Gücü
6 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
04.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
2. Week
U16
18)
19890
Ünimar Maraş GSK
1 - 2
Dörtyol SK
29.10.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
1. Week
U16
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
12.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Zella Estate Yenierenköy - Mağusa Türk Gücü
05.05.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
2)
64.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Zella Estate Yenierenköy - Mağusa Türk Gücü
05.05.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
3)
70.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Zella Estate Yenierenköy - Mağusa Türk Gücü
05.05.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
4)
4.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Yeniboğaziçi DSK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
28.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
5)
16.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Yeniboğaziçi DSK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
28.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
6)
36.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
7)
15.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
14.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
8)
32.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
14.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
9)
34.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
14.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
10)
64.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
14.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
11)
28.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
06.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
12)
42.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
06.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
13)
67.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mağusa Türk Gücü - Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
06.04.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
14)
68.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Mehmetçik TÇBSK - Mağusa Türk Gücü
24.03.2024
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
15)
6.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Ünimar Maraş GSK - Vadili TÇBSK
06.01.2024
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
U16
16)
58.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Ünimar Maraş GSK - Vadili TÇBSK
06.01.2024
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
U16
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Ünimar Maraş GSK
64
Ünimar Maraş GSK - Dörtyol SK
29.10.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
1. Week
1. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
08.03.2024
Mağusa Türk Gücü
GD - TURN BACK
2)
2023-2024
20.10.2023
Ünimar Maraş GSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3)
2022-2023
26.08.2022
Mağusa Türk Gücü
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
AKSA A2 1.League
A2
3
0
Asbuzu U16 League 5.Group
U16
8
2
Digiturk Kıbrıs U14 League 5.Group
U14
10
1
Digiturk Kıbrıs U14 League
U14
3
1
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
U14
7
14
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA Super League Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.League Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Cup
32
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning