Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
MERT ALİ ÖÇALMAZ
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth
:
16/01/2008
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
HAYRETTİN
License Informations
License Number
:
116816
Club
:
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
Registration Date
:
29/01/2022
Date of Issue
:
20/10/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20052
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
3 - 9
Ozanköy SK
30.12.2023
11:30
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
9. Week
U16
2)
20015
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
0 - 11
Türk Ocağı Limasol
09.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
6. Week
U16
3)
19871
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
1 - 8
Girne Halk Evi
02.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
5. Week
U16
4)
19868
Ozanköy SK
12 - 0
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
18.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
4. Week
U16
5)
19865
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
0 - 11
Doğan Türk Birliği
12.11.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
3. Week
U16
6)
19862
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
0 - 17
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
05.11.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
2. Week
U16
7)
19859
Türk Ocağı Limasol
12 - 1
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
29.10.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
1. Week
U16
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
20.10.2023
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
V - VISA
2)
2022-2023
24.11.2022
Göçmenköy İYSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3)
2021-2022
29.01.2022
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Turkcell U15 League 2.Group
U15
8
0
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
10
0
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
U16
7
0
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning