Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
EGE UÇAR
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth
:
24/10/2008
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
HAMZA
License Informations
License Number
:
116734
Club
:
Gönyeli SK
Registration Date
:
26/01/2022
Date of Issue
:
11/09/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20582
Gönyeli SK
3 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
24.03.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
24. Week
A2
2)
20573
Gönyeli SK
4 - 0
Ozanköy SK
16.03.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
23. Week
A2
3)
20562
Lapta TBSK
2 - 1
Gönyeli SK
09.03.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
22. Week
A2
4)
20555
Gönyeli SK
2 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.03.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
21. Week
A2
5)
20448
Ünimar Maraş GSK
4 - 4
Gönyeli SK
24.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
20. Week
A2
6)
20345
Gönyeli SK
0 - 0
Geçitkale GSK
17.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
19. Week
A2
7)
20334
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
10.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
18. Week
A2
8)
20243
Gönyeli SK
3 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
04.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
17. Week
A2
9)
20236
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 7
Gönyeli SK
28.01.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
16. Week
A2
10)
19823
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
2 - 1
Gönyeli SK
07.01.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
15. Week
A2
11)
20084
Gönyeli SK
0 - 6
Yenicami AK
06.01.2024
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
10. Week
U16
12)
20042
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 1
Gönyeli SK
30.12.2023
11:30
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
9. Week
U16
13)
20039
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Gönyeli SK
24.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
8. Week
U16
14)
19815
Gönyeli SK
2 - 1
Binatlı YSK
24.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
14. Week
A2
15)
20038
Gönyeli SK
0 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
17.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
7. Week
U16
16)
19806
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
1 - 4
Gönyeli SK
16.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
13. Week
A2
17)
20014
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 5
Gönyeli SK
10.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
6. Week
U16
18)
19796
Gönyeli SK
4 - 2
Mormenekşe GBSK
09.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
12. Week
A2
19)
19789
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 1
Gönyeli SK
03.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
11. Week
A2
20)
19858
Yenicami AK
2 - 1
Gönyeli SK
02.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
5. Week
U16
21)
19782
Gönyeli SK
4 - 1
Yalova SK
26.11.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
10. Week
A2
22)
19855
Gönyeli SK
5 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
19.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
4. Week
U16
23)
19775
Esentepe KKSK
3 - 1
Gönyeli SK
18.11.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
9. Week
A2
24)
19851
Gönyeli SK
2 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
12.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
3. Week
U16
25)
19768
Ozanköy SK
0 - 2
Gönyeli SK
11.11.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
8. Week
A2
26)
19760
Gönyeli SK
8 - 0
Lapta TBSK
05.11.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
7. Week
A2
27)
19847
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 1
Gönyeli SK
04.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
2. Week
U16
28)
19752
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
0 - 3
Gönyeli SK
29.10.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
6. Week
A2
29)
19845
Gönyeli SK
4 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
28.10.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
1. Week
U16
30)
19744
Gönyeli SK
4 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
21.10.2023
12:30
AKSA A2 1.League
5. Week
A2
31)
19646
Geçitkale GSK
3 - 2
Gönyeli SK
14.10.2023
12:30
AKSA A2 1.League
4. Week
A2
32)
19640
Gönyeli SK
1 - 0
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
08.10.2023
12:30
AKSA A2 1.League
3. Week
A2
33)
19629
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 2
Gönyeli SK
30.09.2023
14:00
AKSA A2 1.League
2. Week
A2
34)
19625
Gönyeli SK
1 - 1
Hamitköy ŞHSK
24.09.2023
14:00
AKSA A2 1.League
1. Week
A2
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
18.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Gönyeli SK - Ozanköy SK
16.03.2024
AKSA A2 1.League
A2
2)
13.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Çetinkaya TSK - Gönyeli SK
30.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
3)
24.dk
AYAK - FOOT
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK - Gönyeli SK
10.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
4)
48.dk
AYAK - FOOT
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK - Gönyeli SK
10.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
5)
57.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Yenicami AK - Gönyeli SK
02.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
6)
36.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Çetinkaya TSK
19.11.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
7)
30.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Göçmenköy İYSK
12.11.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
8)
59.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Göçmenköy İYSK
12.11.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
9)
71.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Gönyeli SK
04.11.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
10)
1.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
28.10.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
11)
77.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
28.10.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
12)
90.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Gönyeli SK - Hamitköy ŞHSK
24.09.2023
AKSA A2 1.League
A2
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Gönyeli SK
85
Gönyeli SK - Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.03.2024
AKSA A2 1.League
21. Week
21. Week
2)
Gönyeli SK
57
Yenicami AK - Gönyeli SK
02.12.2023
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
5. Week
5. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
11.09.2023
Gönyeli SK
V - VISA
2)
2022-2023
02.12.2022
Gönyeli SK
V - VISA
3)
2021-2022
26.01.2022
Gönyeli SK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
AKSA A2 Super League
A2
11
0
AKSA A2 1.League
A2
24
2
Turkcell U15 League 2.Group
U15
5
0
Turkcell U15 League
U15
2
0
Asbuzu U16 League
U16
6
0
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
U16
20
11
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning