Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
BILLY AUTA MICHAEL
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
NİJERYA
Date of Birth
:
24/05/1996
Nationality
:
YABANCI
Father Name
:
MICHAEL
License Informations
License Number
:
115284
Club
:
Karşıyaka SK
Registration Date
:
22/07/2019
Date of Issue
:
19/01/2024
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20485
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
2)
20594
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
20.03.2024
14:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
3)
20477
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
16.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
4)
20468
Karşıyaka SK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
10.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
5)
20590
Karşıyaka SK
1 - 1
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
06.03.2024
14:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
6)
20456
Yenicami AK
0 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
01.03.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
7)
20429
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
8)
20301
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
19.02.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
9)
20272
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
10)
20293
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 0
Mesarya SK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
11)
20193
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
0 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
03.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
12)
20185
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
27.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
13)
20160
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
20.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
14)
19472
Cihangir GSK
1 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
29.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
15)
19464
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
16)
19455
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
17)
19447
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 4
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
10.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
18)
19436
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
02.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
19)
19429
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3 - 2
Yenicami AK
25.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
20)
19422
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
19.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
21)
19415
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
11.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
22)
19408
Mesarya SK
1 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
05.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
23)
19401
Çetinkaya TSK
2 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
30.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
24)
19393
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 2
Türk Ocağı Limasol
22.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
25)
19385
Lefke TSK
3 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
14.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
26)
19377
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
07.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
27)
19369
Karşıyaka SK
6 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
01.10.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
28)
19352
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 2
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
23.09.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
66.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Yenicami AK - Karşıyaka SK
01.03.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
2)
45.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Karşıyaka SK - Alsancak Yeşilova SK
25.02.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
3)
5.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Karşıyaka SK
03.02.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
4)
53.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Karşıyaka SK - Türk Ocağı Limasol
27.01.2024
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
5)
9.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.12.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
6)
23.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.12.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
7)
39.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Yenicami AK
25.11.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
8)
44.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Lefke TSK - Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
14.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
9)
48.dk
KAFA - HEAD
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
07.10.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
10)
70.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
23.09.2023
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Karşıyaka SK
75
Karşıyaka SK - Alsancak Yeşilova SK
25.02.2024
AKSA Super League
20. Week
20. Week
2)
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
85
Cihangir GSK - Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
29.12.2023
AKSA Super League
15. Week
15. Week
3)
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
53
Alsancak Yeşilova SK - Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
19.11.2023
AKSA Super League
9. Week
9. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
19.01.2024
Karşıyaka SK
YGT - FOREIGN TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
19/01/2024 00:00:00
30/05/2024 00:00:00
2)
2023-2024
20.09.2023
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
YGT - FOREIGN TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
20/09/2023 00:00:00
30/05/2024 00:00:00
3)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
4)
2021-2022
24.06.2021
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
24/06/2021 00:00:00
30/05/2025 00:00:00
5)
2019-2020
22.07.2019
Doğan Türk Birliği
YYL - FOREIGN NEW LICENCE
01/07/2019 00:00:00
20/05/2020 00:00:00
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
27
14
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
13
3
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
78
32
Osman Uçaner Super Cup
TEAM A
1
0
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
8
4
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning