Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
MURAT ÖZKILIÇ
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GAZİMAĞUSA
Date of Birth
:
15/02/2005
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
MUSTAFA
License Informations
License Number
:
114760
Club
:
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
Registration Date
:
29/01/2019
Date of Issue
:
10/11/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20403
İncirli SK
0 - 3
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
23.03.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
18. Week
BTM
2)
20398
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
2 - 0
Türkmenköy ASK
17.03.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
17. Week
BTM
3)
20390
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
2 - 4
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
09.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
16. Week
BTM
4)
20368
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
2 - 0
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
18.02.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
13. Week
BTM
5)
20360
Tuzlaspor
2 - 1
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
10.02.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
12. Week
BTM
6)
20251
German Gold Akova Vuda
0 - 0
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
03.02.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
11. Week
BTM
7)
20249
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
1 - 0
Dörtyol SK
28.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
10. Week
BTM
8)
19960
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
7 - 0
İncirli SK
14.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
9. Week
BTM
9)
19956
Türkmenköy ASK
1 - 0
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
07.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
8. Week
BTM
10)
19951
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
3 - 1
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
30.12.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
7. Week
BTM
11)
19947
Pile TSK
1 - 4
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
23.12.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
6. Week
BTM
12)
19942
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
3 - 3
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
16.12.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
5. Week
BTM
13)
19938
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
2 - 3
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
09.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
4. Week
BTM
14)
19933
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor
03.12.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
3. Week
BTM
15)
19924
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
3 - 0
German Gold Akova Vuda
25.11.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
2. Week
BTM
16)
19920
Dörtyol SK
0 - 1
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
19.11.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
1. Week
BTM
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
41
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK - Dörtyol SK
28.01.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
10. Week
10. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
10.11.2023
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2)
2022-2023
31.05.2023
Sipahi TSK
GD - TURN BACK
3)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
4)
2021-2022
25.05.2022
Civisil SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
5)
2021-2022
07.12.2021
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
6)
2019-2020
06.02.2020
Sipahi TSK
V - VISA
7)
2018-2019
29.01.2019
Sipahi TSK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
CTFA U15 League Group 1
U15
5
0
Digitech U15 League 7.Group
U15
5
1
Digitech U15 League Final Group
U15
4
0
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
23
0
AKSA A2 1.League
A2
18
1
İktisatbank BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
11
0
İktisatbank BTM 2.League 6.Group
BTM
10
0
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
İktisatbank BTM 2.League 12.Group
BTM
5
0
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
16
0
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning