Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
EFE KANDE
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GİRNE
Date of Birth
:
01/06/2004
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Number
:
113378
Club
:
Doğan Türk Birliği
Registration Date
:
09/02/2017
Date of Issue
:
04/09/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
National Team
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20787
Lefke TSK
1 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
06.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
2)
20779
Doğan Türk Birliği
5 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
3)
20485
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
4)
20593
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
20.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
5)
20476
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
6)
20469
Cihangir GSK
4 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
7)
20589
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
06.03.2024
19:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
8)
20457
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
9)
20431
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
10)
20295
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
11)
20270
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 2
Lefke TSK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
12)
20290
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 2
Mağusa Türk Gücü
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
13)
20197
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
05.02.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
14)
20186
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 2
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
15)
20162
Binatlı YSK
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
20.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
16)
19470
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
17)
19463
Mesarya SK
3 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
23.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
18)
19455
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
19)
19712
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
09.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
12. Week
A2
20)
19448
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
08.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
21)
19440
Doğan Türk Birliği
3 - 0
Lefke TSK
02.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
22)
19433
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
27.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
23)
19425
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
17.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
24)
19418
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
25)
19410
Doğan Türk Birliği
0 - 2
Cihangir GSK
03.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
26)
19403
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 4
Doğan Türk Birliği
28.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
27)
19616
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
25.10.2023
16:00
AKSA A2 Super League
4. Week
A2
28)
19395
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 0
Çetinkaya TSK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
29)
19659
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
21.10.2023
12:30
AKSA A2 Super League
5. Week
A2
30)
19387
Doğan Türk Birliği
6 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
15.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
31)
19372
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
09.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
32)
19611
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
08.10.2023
15:00
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
33)
19365
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 2
Yenicami AK
01.10.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
34)
19354
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.09.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
35)
19593
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
24.09.2023
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
1. Week
A2
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
65.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Doğan Türk Birliği - Çetinkaya TSK
21.10.2023
AKSA A2 Super League
A2
2)
78.dk
PENALTI - PENALTY
Doğan Türk Birliği - Çetinkaya TSK
21.10.2023
AKSA A2 Super League
A2
3)
78.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Alsancak Yeşilova SK - Doğan Türk Birliği
24.09.2023
AKSA A2 Super League
A2
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Doğan Türk Birliği
44
Lefke TSK - Doğan Türk Birliği
06.04.2024
AKSA Super League
26. Week
26. Week
2)
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
Doğan Türk Birliği - China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16.03.2024
AKSA Super League
23. Week
23. Week
3)
Doğan Türk Birliği
90
Doğan Türk Birliği - Mağusa Türk Gücü
06.03.2024
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
1 Quarter Final Match
4)
Doğan Türk Birliği
37
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK - Doğan Türk Birliği
18.02.2024
AKSA Super League
19. Week
19. Week
5)
Doğan Türk Birliği
65
Doğan Türk Birliği - Göçmenköy İYSK
28.12.2023
AKSA Super League
15. Week
15. Week
6)
Doğan Türk Birliği
34
Türk Ocağı Limasol - Doğan Türk Birliği
09.12.2023
AKSA A2 Super League
12. Week
12. Week
7)
Doğan Türk Birliği
46
Doğan Türk Birliği - Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
25.10.2023
AKSA A2 Super League
4. Week
4. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
04.09.2023
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
2)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
3)
2021-2022
31.08.2021
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
4)
2019-2020
29.08.2019
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
5)
2018-2019
11.09.2018
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
6)
2017-2018
17.01.2018
Doğan Türk Birliği
V - VISA
7)
2016-2017
09.02.2017
Doğan Türk Birliği
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
CTFA U15 League Group 5
U15
9
6
CTFA U15 League Final Group
U15
6
1
U21 Super League
U21
21
1
CTFA U15 League Group 7
U15
5
0
CTFA U17 League
U17
2
0
U17 League Group A
U17
16
1
Digitech U15 League 6.Group
U15
6
6
Digitech U15 League Final Group
U15
4
0
U21 Super League Championship Group
U21
3
0
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
42
0
AKSA A2 Super League
A2
60
14
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
8
0
Season
National Team
Date
2018-2019
U15
18.04.2019
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning