HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

CHRISLIN DIAMONEKE  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : LEFKE
Date of Birth : 07/10/2001
Nationality : YYS
Father Name : ALAIN
License Informations
License Number : 112221
Club : Karşıyaka ASK
Registration Date : 09/05/2015
Date of Issue : 14/01/2022

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 17290 L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 18.05.2022 17:00 AKSA 1.League Play-Off 2. Week TEAM A
2) 17287 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 1 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 14.05.2022 17:00 AKSA 1.League Play-Off 1. Week TEAM A
3) 16777 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 07.05.2022 17:00 AKSA 1.League 30. Week TEAM A
4) 16768 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Maraş GSK 30.04.2022 17:00 AKSA 1.League 29. Week TEAM A
5) 16761 İncirli SK 0 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 23.04.2022 16:00 AKSA 1.League 28. Week TEAM A
6) 16751 Karşıyaka ASK 3 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 17.04.2022 15:30 AKSA 1.League 27. Week TEAM A
7) 16744 Yalova SK 1 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 10.04.2022 15:30 AKSA 1.League 26. Week TEAM A
8) 16731 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 2 Düzkaya KOSK 02.04.2022 15:30 AKSA 1.League 25. Week TEAM A
9) 16729 Görneç KSK 0 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 27.03.2022 15:30 AKSA 1.League 24. Week TEAM A
10) 16722 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 1 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 19.03.2022 14:00 AKSA 1.League 23. Week TEAM A
11) 16713 Çanakkale TSK 4 - 4 Karşıyaka ASK 13.03.2022 14:00 AKSA 1.League 22. Week TEAM A
12) 16705 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 1 SFC Dörtyol SK 06.03.2022 14:00 AKSA 1.League 21. Week TEAM A
13) 16697 Mormenekşe GBSK 0 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 26.02.2022 14:00 AKSA 1.League 20. Week TEAM A
14) 16598 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 19.02.2022 14:00 AKSA 1.League 19. Week TEAM A
15) 16591 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Esentepe KKSK 13.02.2022 14:00 AKSA 1.League 18. Week TEAM A
16) 16586 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 1 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 06.02.2022 14:00 AKSA 1.League 17. Week TEAM A
17) 16572 Karşıyaka ASK 1 - 1 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 29.01.2022 14:00 AKSA 1.League 16. Week TEAM A
18) 16535 SFC Dörtyol SK 2 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği 29.12.2021 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
19) 16064 Gönyeli SK 0 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 25.12.2021 14:00 AKSA Super League 15. Week TEAM A
20) 16298 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği 19.12.2021 11:30 AKSA A2 Super League 14. Week A2
21) 16057 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği 17.12.2021 18:00 AKSA Super League 14. Week TEAM A
22) 16049 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK 11.12.2021 14:00 AKSA Super League 13. Week TEAM A
23) 16290 Doğan Türk Birliği 6 - 3 Binatlı YSK 11.12.2021 11:30 AKSA A2 Super League 13. Week A2
24) 16041 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği 05.12.2021 14:00 AKSA Super League 12. Week TEAM A
25) 16282 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 10 Doğan Türk Birliği 05.12.2021 11:30 AKSA A2 Super League 12. Week A2
26) 16033 Doğan Türk Birliği 0 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 29.11.2021 18:00 AKSA Super League 11. Week TEAM A
27) 16274 Doğan Türk Birliği 0 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 27.11.2021 11:30 AKSA A2 Super League 11. Week A2
28) 16025 Yenicami AK 1 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 20.11.2021 14:30 AKSA Super League 10. Week TEAM A
29) 16017 Doğan Türk Birliği 0 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 13.11.2021 14:30 AKSA Super League 9. Week TEAM A
30) 16258 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 13.11.2021 12:00 AKSA A2 Super League 9. Week A2
31) 16009 Mesarya SK 0 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 07.11.2021 14:30 AKSA Super League 8. Week TEAM A
32) 16250 Mesarya SK 0 - 12 Doğan Türk Birliği 07.11.2021 12:00 AKSA A2 Super League 8. Week A2
33) 16001 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 3 Lefke TSK 30.10.2021 14:30 AKSA Super League 7. Week TEAM A
34) 16242 Doğan Türk Birliği 6 - 1 Lefke TSK 30.10.2021 12:00 AKSA A2 Super League 7. Week A2
35) 15993 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği 23.10.2021 16:00 AKSA Super League 6. Week TEAM A
36) 15985 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 5 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 18.10.2021 16:00 AKSA Super League 5. Week TEAM A
37) 16226 Doğan Türk Birliği 5 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 17.10.2021 13:30 AKSA A2 Super League 5. Week A2
38) 15977 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği 09.10.2021 18:30 AKSA Super League 4. Week TEAM A
39) 16218 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 09.10.2021 13:30 AKSA A2 Super League 4. Week A2
40) 15969 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK 03.10.2021 16:30 AKSA Super League 3. Week TEAM A
41) 16210 Doğan Türk Birliği 7 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK 03.10.2021 14:00 AKSA A2 Super League 3. Week A2
42) 15961 Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 26.09.2021 16:30 AKSA Super League 2. Week TEAM A
43) 16202 Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 7 Doğan Türk Birliği 26.09.2021 14:00 AKSA A2 Super League 2. Week A2
44) 16194 Doğan Türk Birliği 5 - 1 Cihangir GSK 18.09.2021 14:00 AKSA A2 Super League 1. Week A2
45) 15953 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 2 Cihangir GSK 16.09.2021 19:00 AKSA Super League 1. Week TEAM A

Minute Goal Type Match Date League Group
1) 90.dk KENDİ KALESİNE - OWN GOAL Doğan Türk Birliği - Binatlı YSK 11.12.2021 AKSA A2 Super League A2
2) 46.dk AYAK - FOOT Doğan Türk Birliği - Göçmenköy İYSK 03.10.2021 AKSA A2 Super League A2
3) 9.dk AYAK - FOOT Hamitköy ŞHSK - Doğan Türk Birliği 26.09.2021 AKSA A2 Super League A2

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2021-2022 14.01.2022 Karşıyaka ASK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2) 2021-2022 31.08.2021 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
3) 2019-2020 29.08.2019 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
4) 2018-2019 11.09.2018 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
5) 2017-2018 14.09.2017 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
6) 2016-2017 19.09.2016 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
7) 2015-2016 12.04.2016 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
8) 2014-2015 09.05.2015 Doğan Türk Birliği YNL - NEW LICENSE
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning