Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
EMRE İMAM
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth
:
01/01/2000
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
HASAN
License Informations
License Number
:
111087
Club
:
Pile TSK
Registration Date
:
16/11/2013
Date of Issue
:
10/11/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20393
Pile TSK
2 - 0
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
09.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
16. Week
BTM
2)
20387
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
2 - 2
Pile TSK
03.03.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
15. Week
BTM
3)
20376
Pile TSK
0 - 0
German Gold Akova Vuda
25.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
14. Week
BTM
4)
20365
Dörtyol SK
2 - 3
Pile TSK
17.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
13. Week
BTM
5)
20253
Türkmenköy ASK
0 - 0
Pile TSK
04.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
11. Week
BTM
6)
20250
Pile TSK
2 - 4
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
28.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
10. Week
BTM
7)
19963
Pile TSK
4 - 1
Tuzlaspor
14.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
9. Week
BTM
8)
19958
Pile TSK
1 - 1
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
06.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
8. Week
BTM
9)
19952
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
0 - 3
Pile TSK
30.12.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
7. Week
BTM
10)
19947
Pile TSK
1 - 4
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
23.12.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
6. Week
BTM
11)
19939
German Gold Akova Vuda
1 - 1
Pile TSK
17.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
5. Week
BTM
12)
19935
Pile TSK
2 - 1
Dörtyol SK
09.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
4. Week
BTM
13)
19931
İncirli SK
2 - 1
Pile TSK
02.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
3. Week
BTM
14)
19927
Pile TSK
1 - 3
Türkmenköy ASK
26.11.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
2. Week
BTM
15)
19923
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
3 - 2
Pile TSK
18.11.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
1. Week
BTM
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
86.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Pile TSK - Mehmetçik TÇBSK
09.03.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
2)
55.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Dörtyol SK - Pile TSK
17.02.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
3)
70.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Pile TSK - Zella Estate Yenierenköy
28.01.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
4)
81.dk
AYAK - FOOT
Mehmetçik TÇBSK - Pile TSK
30.12.2023
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Pile TSK
86
Pile TSK - Mehmetçik TÇBSK
09.03.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
16. Week
16. Week
2)
Pile TSK
90
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK - Pile TSK
03.03.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
15. Week
15. Week
3)
Pile TSK
47
Pile TSK - German Gold Akova Vuda
25.02.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
14. Week
14. Week
4)
Pile TSK
26
Türkmenköy ASK - Pile TSK
04.02.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
11. Week
11. Week
5)
Pile TSK
32
Pile TSK - Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
06.01.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
8. Week
8. Week
6)
Pile TSK
43
Pile TSK - Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
23.12.2023
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
6. Week
6. Week
7)
Pile TSK
85
German Gold Akova Vuda - Pile TSK
17.12.2023
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
5. Week
5. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
10.11.2023
Pile TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2)
2022-2023
30.05.2023
Aslanköy GSD
T - TRANSFER
3)
2022-2023
13.01.2023
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
GD - TURN BACK
4)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Mormenekşe GBSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
5)
2021-2022
13.01.2022
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
T - TRANSFER
6)
2019-2020
03.01.2020
Mormenekşe GBSK
T - TRANSFER
7)
2019-2020
22.07.2019
L. Gençler Birliği SK
T - TRANSFER
8)
2018-2019
21.01.2019
Mesarya SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
9)
2018-2019
17.08.2018
Mormenekşe GBSK
T - TRANSFER
10)
2017-2018
12.01.2018
Akova Vuda TÇB
T - TRANSFER
11)
2017-2018
12.09.2017
Değirmenlik SK
V - VISA
12)
2016-2017
26.01.2017
Değirmenlik SK
GDT - TURN BACK TRANSFERS
13)
2016-2017
17.10.2016
Mesarya SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
14)
2015-2016
19.09.2015
Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
15)
2014-2015
22.09.2014
Değirmenlik SK
V - VISA
16)
2013-2014
16.11.2013
Değirmenlik SK
YNL - NEW LICENSE
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
CTFA U15 League Group 4
U15
17
14
CTFA U15 League Final Group
U15
1
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
3
0
K-Pet League 2
TEAM A
4
0
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
8
0
K-Pet League 1
TEAM A
54
0
A2 League 1
U21
43
6
A2 League 2
U21
21
8
TAMSU U15 League 2nd Round Group 1
U15
3
1
K-Pet League 1 Red Group
TEAM A
9
1
Koopbank Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
U21 1. League
U21
5
5
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
0
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
14
4
İktisatbank BTM 2.League 6.Group
BTM
5
2
AKSA 1.League Play-Off
TEAM A
2
0
İktisatbank BTM 2.League Play-Off
BTM
3
0
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
15
4
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning