HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

AHMET KARLANKUŞ  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : GİRNE
Date of Birth : 11/05/2000
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Number : 110247
Club : Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
Registration Date : 15/10/2012
Date of Issue : 21/01/2020

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15204 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 7 - 3 Yenicami AK 22.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 30. Week TEAM A
2) 15202 Lefke TSK 2 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 19.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 29. Week TEAM A
3) 15189 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 3 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 15.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 28. Week TEAM A
4) 15186 Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 0 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 11.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 27. Week TEAM A
5) 15173 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 5 - 2 Gönyeli SK 04.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet Super League 26. Week TEAM A
6) 15171 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 4 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK 01.07.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
7) 15162 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 1 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 27.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
8) 15154 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 1 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 20.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
9) 15266 Çetinkaya TSK 5 - 0 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 07.03.2020 12:00 U21 Super League 22. Week U21
10) 15146 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 06.03.2020 18:00 K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
11) 15132 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 3 - 4 Mağusa Türk Gücü 01.03.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
12) 15130 Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 23.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
13) 15121 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 2 - 1 Cihangir GSK 15.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
14) 15114 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 08.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
15) 15577 Yenicami AK 3 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 05.02.2020 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
16) 15105 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 3 - 1 Gençlik Gücü TSK 02.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
17) 15099 Binatlı YSK 3 - 5 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 26.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
18) 14773 Lapta TBSK 3 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK 29.12.2019 14:00 U21 1. League 14. Week U21
19) 15071 Lapta TBSK 0 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
20) 14476 Ozanköy SK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK 21.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
21) 14468 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK 14.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
22) 14459 Yalova SK 1 - 1 Lapta TBSK 07.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
23) 14449 Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Dörtyol SK 30.11.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
24) 14435 Lapta TBSK 4 - 3 Mesarya SK 17.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
25) 14428 Maraş GSK 2 - 1 Lapta TBSK 10.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
26) 14421 Görneç KSK 1 - 3 Lapta TBSK 02.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
27) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
28) 14405 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 0 Lapta TBSK 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
29) 14397 Lapta TBSK 1 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 13.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
30) 14389 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK 06.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
31) 14381 Lapta TBSK 4 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
32) 14373 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
33) 14365 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 14.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A

Club Card Minute Match Date League Week Group
1) Lapta TBSK 90 Ozanköy SK - Lapta TBSK 21.12.2019 K-Pet League 1 15. Week 15. Week

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 21.01.2020 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova GD - TURN BACK
2) 2019-2020 10.09.2019 Lapta TBSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3) 2018-2019 28.08.2018 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova V - VISA
4) 2017-2018 05.09.2017 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova V - VISA
5) 2016-2017 05.10.2016 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova V - VISA
6) 2015-2016 20.09.2015 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova V - VISA
7) 2014-2015 11.04.2015 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova V - VISA
8) 2014-2015 25.09.2014 Girne Halk Evi GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
9) 2013-2014 27.02.2014 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova V - VISA
10) 2012-2013 15.10.2012 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova YNL - NEW LICENSE

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim 2 League West Group U21 14 1
CTFA U15 League Group 1 U15 16 7
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 31 0
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 14 0
U21 Super League U21 51 17
A2 League 2 U21 26 2
TAMSU U15 League 2nd Round Group 4 U15 3 1
A2 League 1 Red Group U21 17 3
U21 1. League U21 1 0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 2 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning