HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

AYDEN NUMANZADE  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : LONDRA
Date of Birth : 07/09/1998
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : SUAT SEDA
License Informations
License Number : 109606
Club : Girne Halk Evi
Registration Date : 30/09/2011
Date of Issue : 26/08/2019

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15833 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Esentepe KKSK 30.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet League 1 Play-Off 3. Week TEAM A
2) 15831 Yalova SK 1 - 3 Girne Halk Evi 26.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Off 2. Week TEAM A
3) 15829 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 22.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 Play-Off 1. Week TEAM A
4) 15572 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 19.07.2020 20:30 K-Pet League 1 30. Week TEAM A
5) 15559 Ozanköy SK 0 - 10 Girne Halk Evi 16.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 29. Week TEAM A
6) 15552 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK 12.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet League 1 28. Week TEAM A
7) 15543 Yalova SK 0 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 08.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 27. Week TEAM A
8) 15537 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 0 Dörtyol SK 04.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet League 1 26. Week TEAM A
9) 15525 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Mesarya SK 24.06.2020 20:00 K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
10) 15511 Maraş GSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 20.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
11) 15502 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 08.03.2020 14:30 K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
12) 15499 Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Görneç KSK 01.03.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
13) 15486 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 23.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
14) 15479 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 15.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
15) 15471 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
16) 15466 Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 02.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
17) 15455 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 26.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
18) 15076 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 28.12.2019 13:00 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
19) 14477 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 22.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
20) 14469 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Ozanköy SK 14.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
21) 14460 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
22) 14452 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 1 Yalova SK 01.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
23) 14441 Dörtyol SK 1 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 23.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
24) 14427 Mesarya SK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 09.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
25) 14420 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 4 Maraş GSK 03.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
26) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
27) 14406 Görneç KSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 20.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
28) 14398 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 12.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
29) 14390 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 05.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
30) 14382 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
31) 14374 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 22.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
32) 14366 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 16.09.2019 19:00 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A

Minute Goal Type Match Date League Group
1) 68.dk AYAK - FOOT Ozanköy SK - Girne Halk Evi 16.07.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 26.08.2019 Girne Halk Evi
2) 2017-2018 09.09.2017 Doğan Türk Birliği Lİ - LICENSE CANCEL
3) 2016-2017 19.09.2016 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
4) 2015-2016 20.09.2015 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
5) 2014-2015 24.09.2014 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
6) 2013-2014 13.09.2013 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
7) 2012-2013 19.09.2012 Doğan Türk Birliği V - VISA
8) 2011-2012 30.09.2011 Doğan Türk Birliği YNL - NEW LICENSE
9) 2010-2011 30.03.2011 Doğan Türk Birliği T - TRANSFER
10) 2009-2010 Doğan Türk Birliği T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim Super League U21 9 0
CTFA U15 League Group 1 U15 9 28
CTFA U15 League Group 2. U15 9 20
CTFA U15 League Final Group U15 5 4
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 5 0
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 28 1
U21 Super League U21 93 92
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off TEAM A 3 0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning