Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
Match Num:
 
14541
 
U21 Super League
 
8. Week
Göçmenköy Stadı
02.11.2019 - 12:00
HÜSEYİN SAÇAR
(Referee)
ALİ YÖRÜK
(Assistant Referee)
ENES EMRE ACAZ
(Assistant Referee)
SADIK ÖZBİLGEHAN
(Observer)
ERSOY EROLHAN (Field Commissar)
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
7
Starting Line-up
5.
AHMET KÜTÜK
10.
MUHİTTİN ÖZTÜRK
11.
İSMAİL KARMANER
15.
MEHMET NUR KAYLAK
16.
SÜLEYMAN KAYLAK
18.
LÜTFİ CİLESUN
20.
SARPER KARMANER
39.
MEHMET ÖMERAĞA
55.
KAAN YILDIRIM
77.
MAHMUT ÖNAY
99.
BATUHAN MİRAÇ YILDIRIM
Starting Line-up
4.
ARİF KARAMEZ
5.
MEHMET ÖZTÜRK
6.
ARDA GÖKSU
8.
ARDA AŞİNA
9.
KADİR YİĞİT TAŞKIN
10.
AHMET ÖZTÜRK
11.
MEHMET ÖZSOY
17.
ÇAĞDAŞ ÇARIK
21.
HASAN ÇAKIR
86.
İSA GÖKSU
99.
HASAN YÖNLÜER
Substitutes
7.
MERT ERK
8.
BORAN KULTAŞ
9.
ASRIN DURUSOY
12.
AHMED SUAT DORAN
14.
SELİM ALTINDAĞ
23.
GÜVEN AKGÜN
24.
ABDULLAH KOCADAL
42.
MEHMET KARATAŞ
44.
HÜSEYİN KAİDE TAYANÇLI
45.
ADRIAN GALATANU
Substitutes
7.
CEYHUN HIZLIER
15.
ASIM ALKAN
19.
SOYER AKBAŞ
20.
ALP GAZİ EMİRKANI
23.
TUĞBERK KESKİN
24.
SERTAN KIRMAN
25.
ZİHNİ HAFIZ
66.
BARKIN İNCİRLİLİ
72.
AHMET ODUNCUOĞLU
77.
ALPAY YILDIRIMER
Club Staff
TEYSİR SAMİ TARAZİ
Antrenör
ERSEN DURUSOY
Yönetici
Club Staff
BİROL SAİTER
Antrenör
CEMRE YILDIZEV
Antrenör
ÖNAL KAVALCIOĞLU
Malzemeci
SERKAN YAMANBEY
Yönetici
Goals
BATUHAN MİRAÇ YILDIRIM , 8.min (F)
Goals
KADİR YİĞİT TAŞKIN, 7.min (F)
AHMET ÖZTÜRK, 29.min (F)
ASIM ALKAN, 45.min (F)
HASAN ÇAKIR, 47.min (F)
ASIM ALKAN, 49.min (F)
MEHMET ÖZSOY, 56.min (F)
ALPAY YILDIRIMER, 80.min (F)
Cards
MAHMUT ÖNAY, 24.min
SÜLEYMAN KAYLAK, 35.min
MERT ERK, 55.min
MUHİTTİN ÖZTÜRK, 60.min
Cards
MEHMET ÖZSOY, 65.min
Players Out
AHMET KÜTÜK, 41.min
BATUHAN MİRAÇ YILDIRIM , 55.min
MEHMET NUR KAYLAK, 55.min
LÜTFİ CİLESUN, 85.min
Players Out
AHMET ÖZTÜRK, 40.min
KADİR YİĞİT TAŞKIN, 46.min
HASAN YÖNLÜER, 54.min
ARİF KARAMEZ, 58.min
MEHMET ÖZSOY, 72.min
Players In
MERT ERK, 41.min
GÜVEN AKGÜN, 55.min
AHMED SUAT DORAN, 55.min
MEHMET KARATAŞ, 85.min
Players In
ASIM ALKAN, 40.min
SOYER AKBAŞ, 46.min
ALP GAZİ EMİRKANI, 54.min
ALPAY YILDIRIMER, 58.min
CEYHUN HIZLIER, 72.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning