Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
CTFA Info Bank
»
Coach Search
Coach Search
License Num
Name
Surname
Club
-- All --
AKINCILAR GSK
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK
AKACAN OZANKÖY SK
AKADEMİ SPOR VE EĞİTİM M.D.
Akçay SK
Akdeniz KSD
AKDENİZ SB (KADIN)
AKDENİZ SPOR BİRLİĞİ
Akıncılar GSK
AKINCILAR-VADİLİ SK
Akova Vuda TÇB
Alaniçi YSK
Alayköy Gençlik SK
Alayköy SKKD
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
ALTINOVA SK
ARAPKÖY SK
Ardahan SD
Aslanköy GSD
Atoll Kozanköy SK
Aydınköy MSK
AYDOĞAN SK
AYGÜN
AYGÜN SK
Baf Canbulat SK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU (KADIN)
Bafra SK
BAHÇELİ
Bahçeli SK
Bahçelispor
Balıkesir SK
BEYARMUDU TÇB
Binatlı YSK
Boğaziçi SK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
BÜYÜKKAYA SK
Büyükkonuk BİASK
Büyükkonuk SK
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
Cihangir GSK
Civisil SK
CİVİSİL-ÖTÜKEN SK
Çamlıbel SKD
ÇAMLIKÖY
ÇANAKKALE TSK (KADIN)
Çayönü SK
Çetinkaya TSK
Dağyolu Göçeri SK
Dağyolu SK
DAĞYOLU-ŞİRİNEVLER SK
DEĞİRMENLİK GSK
Değirmenlik SK
DEĞİRMENLİK SK (KADIN)
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
Dem s Cons. Mağusa SA
Demirerler Cons. Demirhan SK
Demirhan SK
Denizli SK
Dilekkaya ASK
Doğan Türk Birliği
Doğancı SK
Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi
Doğukent SK
Dörtyol SK
Dumlupınar TSK
DUMLUPINAR TSK (KADIN)
Düzkaya KOSK
Ergazi GSK
Esentepe KKSK
GAÜ Çetinkaya TSK
Gayretköy GSK
Gaziköy SK
GAZİKÖY SK (KADIN)
Gaziveren SK
Geçitkale GSK
GEÇİTKALE GSK (KADIN)
Gençlik Gücü TSK
German Gold Akova Vuda
Girne Amerikan Üniversitesi
Girne Halk Evi
Girne Üniversitesi
Göçmenköy İYSK
Göçmenköy İYSK (Kadın)
Gönendere ŞSKSK
Gönyeli SK
GÖNYELİ SK (KADIN)
Görneç KSK
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
GÜLGÜN SÜT DÜZOVA SK (KADIN)
GÜNDÜZ TEKİN ONAY
GÜNEŞKÖY SK
Güvercinlik İYSK
Halil Falyalı Kumyalı SK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
Haspolat SGSK
HİSARKÖY
İncirli SK
İNÖNÜ
İSKELE İDMAN YURDU
Kalkanlı SK
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
KARAAĞAÇ
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
Karşıyaka ASK
Kıbrıs Sağlık ve Toplum Bilimleri Üniversitesi
Kırıkkale TSK
KKTC Kulüpler Birliği
KKTC ORDU MİLLİ FUTBOL TAKIMI
KKTC U21 FUTBOL MİLLİ TAKIMI
Korkuteli GD
Kozanköy SK
KTFF
KTSYD
KULÜBÜ YOK
Kumyalı SK
Kurtsan 1461 İskele Trabzonspor
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
L. Gençler Birliği SK
Lapta TBSK
LEFKE AVRUPA ÜNİVERSİTESİ
Lefke TSK
Lefkoşa Spor Birliği
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
MAĞUSA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ (BAYAN)
MAĞUSA İDMAN YURDU
Mağusa SA
MAĞUSA SPOR AKADEMİSİ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK (KADIN)
Mesarya SK
MESARYA SK (KADIN)
METEHAN BAYAN SK
METEHAN SK
Mevlevi SK
MİNARELİKÖY SK
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
Miracle Demirhan SK
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
Mormenekşe GBSK
MURATAĞA-ATLILAR-SANDALLAR SK
Mutluyaka HSK
NERGİSLİ
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi KKK
Ortaköy SK
Ozanköy SK
Ötüken TKOSK
Paşaköy SK
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
Pergama SD
Pınarbaşı ÇSK
Pile TSK
Poy Rent a Car Yeşilyurt SD
Royal Sun Ötüken TKOSK
Sadrazam Kayalar SK
SADRAZAMKÖY SK
SERDARLI / GÖRNEÇ BAYAN
Serdarlı GB
Serhatköy SK
SFC Boğaziçi SK
Sipahi TSK
Sun Republic Yarköy PGSK
Şirinevler YSK
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
T.A.Ç.
TAÇ
TANJU ÇOLAK FUTBOL AKADEMİSİ
Taşkent TSK
Taşkınköy SK
Tatlısu HOBSK
Tatlısu Seracılar GSK
TEKNİK DİREKTÖR
Tepebaşı SK
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
Turunçlu Ulukışla TÇBSK
Tuzlaspor
Türk Ocağı Limasol
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL (KADIN)
Türkmenköy ASK
Uluslararası Final Üniversitesi
Uluslararası Kıbrıs Üniversitesi
Ünimar Maraş GSK
Vadili TÇBSK
Yakın Doğu Üniversitesi
Yalova SK
Yarköy PGSK
YAYLA SK
Yedidalga SK
Yedikonuk SK
YENİ BOĞAZİÇİ DSK (KADIN)
YENİ ERENKÖY - YEŞİLKÖY - SİPAHİ SK
YENİ ERENKÖY (KADIN)
Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
Yenicami AK
Yeniceköy ZSK
Yenişehir SK
Yeşil Harnıp Kozanköy SK
YEŞİLKÖY SK
Yeşiltepe SD
Yeşilyurt SD
Yıldırım SK
Yılmazköy SK
YILMAZKÖY SK (KADIN)
YİĞİTLER SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK (Kadın)
Yükseliş İSK
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
Zümrütköy SK
Mission
-- All --
Trainer
Goalkeeping Coach
Coach
Active
Showing 16 - 30 of 601
First
|
Previous
|
Next
|
Last
License Num
Name
Surname
Mission
Club
Date of Birth
Situation
1116
KAMİL
ÖZİNAL
Trainer
Binatlı YSK
13/12/1964
Pasive
1117
HÜSEYİN
YÜCELGAZİ
Trainer
BÜYÜKKAYA SK
08/07/1966
Pasive
1118
DEĞER
ÇEKER
Trainer
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
06/08/1954
Pasive
1119
HÜSEYİN
HÜDAOĞLULARI
Trainer
Civisil SK
25/01/1971
Pasive
1120
İZZET
KARASALİH
Trainer
Dağyolu SK
28/12/1967
Pasive
1121
CAFER
MUHTAROĞLU
Trainer
Çetinkaya TSK
30/12/1969
Pasive
1122
ZEYNEL
HÜSEYİNOĞLULARI
Trainer
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
Pasive
1112
MUSTAFA
ÖVGÜN
Trainer
Esentepe KKSK
Pasive
1114
SÖZER
ÖZKARAMEHMET
Trainer
İncirli SK
09/12/1965
Pasive
1125
MEHMET
ÖKSÜZOĞLU
Trainer
Çetinkaya TSK
Pasive
1127
KAMİL
ALDEMİR
Trainer
Sadrazam Kayalar SK
11/12/1980
Pasive
1137
OĞUZ
AYGIN
Trainer
Atoll Kozanköy SK
15/10/1966
Pasive
1146
ÖZEL
PINARDAN
Trainer
Yeniceköy ZSK
Pasive
1150
BURAK
KÖMÜRCÜGİL
Trainer
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
05/04/1982
Pasive
1133
İBRAHİM
SOFU
Trainer
GÜNEŞKÖY SK
12/12/1978
Pasive
Showing 16 - 30 of 601
First
|
Previous
|
Next
|
Last
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning