Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
MUSTAFA YAĞAN
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
MANİSA
Birth Date
:
07/02/1978
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
HURŞİT
Licence Informations
License Num
:
1231
Club
:
Göçmenköy İYSK
Registration Date
:
16/09/2011
License Date of Issue
:
16/09/2011
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Transfer History
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
19367
Cihangir GSK
4 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
30.09.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
2)
19598
Cihangir GSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
30.09.2023
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
2. Week
A2
3)
19375
Göçmenköy İYSK
5 - 2
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
09.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
4)
19610
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
08.10.2023
15:00
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
5)
19383
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
0 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
15.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
6)
19391
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
7)
19857
Çetinkaya TSK
0 - 5
Göçmenköy İYSK
02.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
5. Week
U16
8)
19399
Lefke TSK
0 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
9)
19663
Lefke TSK
4 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.10.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
6. Week
A2
10)
20013
Yenicami AK
3 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
09.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
6. Week
U16
11)
19407
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
05.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
12)
20036
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
7. Week
U16
13)
19415
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
11.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
14)
19679
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
11.11.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
8. Week
A2
15)
20039
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Gönyeli SK
24.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
8. Week
U16
16)
19423
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Mesarya SK
19.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
17)
19687
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Mesarya SK
19.11.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
9. Week
A2
18)
20043
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
30.12.2023
11:30
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
9. Week
U16
19)
19431
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
24.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
20)
19695
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 5
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.11.2023
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
10. Week
A2
21)
20086
Göçmenköy İYSK
5 - 2
Çetinkaya TSK
05.01.2024
14:30
Asbuzu U16 League 2.Group
10. Week
U16
22)
19438
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
03.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
23)
19702
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
03.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
11. Week
A2
24)
19445
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
25)
19709
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 1
Yenicami AK
10.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
12. Week
A2
26)
19452
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
27)
19716
Mağusa Türk Gücü
7 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
17.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
13. Week
A2
28)
19462
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
23.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
29)
19726
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
23.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
14. Week
A2
30)
19470
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
31)
19734
Doğan Türk Birliği
3 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
06.01.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
15. Week
A2
32)
20184
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
27.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
33)
20215
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
3 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
27.01.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
16. Week
A2
34)
20190
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 1
Cihangir GSK
02.02.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
35)
20222
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 3
Cihangir GSK
03.02.2024
14:00
AKSA A2 Super League
17. Week
A2
36)
20288
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
37)
20319
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
10.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
18. Week
A2
38)
20301
Göçmenköy İYSK
2 - 1
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
19.02.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
39)
20430
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
40)
20446
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
20. Week
A2
41)
20459
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
Lefke TSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
42)
20502
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
10.03.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 Super League
22. Week
A2
43)
20472
Göçmenköy İYSK
4 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
15.03.2024
18:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
44)
20482
Mesarya SK
1 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
24.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
45)
20157
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
20.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
46)
20273
Yalova SK
0 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
47)
20592
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
Cihangir GSK
06.03.2024
14:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
48)
20596
Cihangir GSK
2 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
20.03.2024
14:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
Season
Transfer Date
Club
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
20.09.2023
Göçmenköy İYSK
2)
2022-2023
14.09.2022
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3)
2021-2022
15.09.2021
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
4)
2019-2020
24.01.2020
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
5)
2019-2020
11.09.2019
Göçmenköy İYSK
6)
2018-2019
18.09.2018
Binatlı YSK
7)
2017-2018
04.12.2017
Binatlı YSK
8)
2017-2018
14.09.2017
Türk Ocağı Limasol
9)
2016-2017
20.01.2017
Türk Ocağı Limasol
10)
2016-2017
07.09.2016
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
11)
2015-2016
03.06.2016
Dilekkaya ASK
12)
2015-2016
01.09.2015
L. Gençler Birliği SK
13)
2014-2015
25.10.2014
L. Gençler Birliği SK
14)
2013-2014
20.09.2013
Çetinkaya TSK
15)
2012-2013
22.09.2012
Çetinkaya TSK
16)
2011-2012
16.09.2011
Çetinkaya TSK
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning